Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
Hannah Galbraith
Whitworth U | SR
2:05.45
2:04.14
28.09 (28.09)
30.40 (58.49)
31.91 (1:30.40)
33.74 (2:04.14)
20
2
Isabel Hendryx
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:06.71
2:05.97
29.27 (29.27)
31.46 (1:00.73)
32.57 (1:33.30)
32.67 (2:05.97)
17
3
Molli Hartzell
Linfield C | SR
2:07.60
2:06.43
29.83 (29.83)
31.32 (1:01.15)
32.62 (1:33.77)
32.66 (2:06.43)
16
4
Kate Walkup
Linfield C | FR
2:09.04
2:07.12
29.38 (29.38)
31.87 (1:01.25)
32.98 (1:34.23)
32.89 (2:07.12)
15
5
Kiyomi Kishaba
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:08.52
2:07.91
29.67 (29.67)
31.72 (1:01.39)
33.18 (1:34.57)
33.34 (2:07.91)
14
6
Niki Kates
Willamette U | SR
2:08.54
2:09.50
30.93 (30.93)
32.42 (1:03.35)
33.34 (1:36.69)
32.81 (2:09.50)
13
7
Maddie Kriz
U of Puget Sound | SR
2:12.03
2:11.42
30.36 (30.36)
32.45 (1:02.81)
34.34 (1:37.15)
34.27 (2:11.42)
12
8
Alex Shannon
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:11.29
2:12.64
30.45 (30.45)
33.28 (1:03.73)
34.46 (1:38.19)
34.45 (2:12.64)
11
9
Elizabeth Dressel
Whitworth U | SR
2:12.85
2:09.21
30.63 (30.63)
32.77 (1:03.40)
33.38 (1:36.78)
32.43 (2:09.21)
9
10
KK Fiddler
Lewis & Clark C | SO
2:13.51
2:11.47
30.58 (30.58)
33.60 (1:04.18)
34.23 (1:38.41)
33.06 (2:11.47)
7
11
Corinne Pierson
Willamette U | SO
2:12.29
2:11.94
29.43 (29.43)
32.09 (1:01.52)
34.43 (1:35.95)
35.99 (2:11.94)
6
12
Jessica Robinson
Whitman C | JR
2:14.62
2:13.83
30.66 (30.66)
33.39 (1:04.05)
35.05 (1:39.10)
34.73 (2:13.83)
5
13
Maya Lovre
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:13.64
2:14.98
32.48 (32.48)
33.55 (1:06.03)
34.79 (1:40.82)
34.16 (2:14.98)
4
14
Allison Kulikowski
Whitworth U | JR
2:16.89
2:16.81
32.31 (32.31)
34.40 (1:06.71)
35.16 (1:41.87)
34.94 (2:16.81)
3
15
Annelise Hed
Linfield C | FR
2:16.17
2:16.86
31.95 (31.95)
34.59 (1:06.54)
35.52 (1:42.06)
34.80 (2:16.86)
2
16
Jensine Rasmussen
Willamette U | SR
2:16.75
2:17.21
31.81 (31.81)
34.81 (1:06.62)
35.71 (1:42.33)
34.88 (2:17.21)
1
17
Grace Moussa
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:17.53
31.34 (31.34)
34.17 (1:05.51)
35.91 (1:41.42)
36.11 (2:17.53)
18
Kenzie Machutta
George Fox U | SO
2:20.73
32.54 (32.54)
35.42 (1:07.96)
36.42 (1:44.38)
36.35 (2:20.73)
19
Laina Reichelderfer
Linfield C | SO
2:23.65
33.13 (33.13)
35.83 (1:08.96)
37.04 (1:46.00)
37.65 (2:23.65)
20
Abby Williams
George Fox U | SO
2:26.32
32.74 (32.74)
36.21 (1:08.95)
38.55 (1:47.50)
38.82 (2:26.32)
21
Anna Kates
Lewis & Clark C | SO
2:26.96
33.42 (33.42)
36.69 (1:10.11)
38.30 (1:48.41)
38.55 (2:26.96)
22
Kristell Mares De Jua
Willamette U | FR
2:27.84
33.14 (33.14)
37.66 (1:10.80)
39.43 (1:50.23)
37.61 (2:27.84)
--
Mckenna Ehrmantraut
U of Puget Sound | JR
2:25.32
33.76 (33.76)
37.11 (1:10.87)
37.81 (1:48.68)
36.64 (2:25.32)
--
Rebecca Perkins
Pacific Lutheran | SR
2:28.39
34.35 (34.35)
36.94 (1:11.29)
38.07 (1:49.36)
39.03 (2:28.39)
--
Makenna Cain
U of Puget Sound | SO
2:17.85
32.85 (32.85)
34.93 (1:07.78)
35.64 (1:43.42)
34.43 (2:17.85)
--
Greta Dunn
U of Puget Sound | SR
2:21.54
32.75 (32.75)
35.17 (1:07.92)
36.58 (1:44.50)
37.04 (2:21.54)
--
Asta Liffick
Whitman C | FR
2:21.67
33.43 (33.43)
35.37 (1:08.80)
36.59 (1:45.39)
36.28 (2:21.67)