Swimcloud

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
Neirton Oliveira
Linfield C | SR
47.81
48.01
22.34 (22.34)
25.67 (48.01)
20
2
Edan Donaldson
Linfield C | FR
49.64
49.33
22.82 (22.82)
26.51 (49.33)
17
3
Kyle Monteleone
Lewis & Clark C | JR
50.46
50.19
22.95 (22.95)
27.24 (50.19)
16
4
Benjamin Simpson
Linfield C | FR
50.65
50.20
22.93 (22.93)
27.27 (50.20)
15
5
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
51.03
50.87
23.93 (23.93)
26.94 (50.87)
14
6
Isaiah Ross
Whitworth U | FR
51.47
51.03
23.37 (23.37)
27.66 (51.03)
13
7
Caleb Dean
George Fox U | SR
50.77
51.16
23.15 (23.15)
28.01 (51.16)
12
8
Joseph Simpson
Linfield C | JR
51.31
51.31
24.08 (24.08)
27.23 (51.31)
11
9
Eli Champagne
U of Puget Sound | JR
51.75
51.34
23.75 (23.75)
27.59 (51.34)
9
10
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
51.58
51.77
23.76 (23.76)
28.01 (51.77)
7
11
Calvin Werts
U of Puget Sound | FR
52.85
51.98
24.21 (24.21)
27.77 (51.98)
6
12
Logan Todd
Whitworth U | SO
52.43
52.04
24.28 (24.28)
27.76 (52.04)
5
13
Matthew Cole
U of Puget Sound | JR
53.02
52.10
23.30 (23.30)
28.80 (52.10)
4
14
Matt Jackson
Lewis & Clark C | SR
53.18
52.82
24.35 (24.35)
28.47 (52.82)
3
15
Charlie Cutter
Pacific Lutheran | SO
52.87
53.57
24.43 (24.43)
29.14 (53.57)
2
16
Colin Aslett
Whitman C | JR
53.32
54.57
23.81 (23.81)
30.76 (54.57)
1
17
Vaughn Christensen
U of Puget Sound | JR
53.38
24.14 (24.14)
29.24 (53.38)
18
Tristan Todd
Whitworth U | SR
53.54
24.34 (24.34)
29.20 (53.54)
19
Phillip Hecksel
Pacific Lutheran | JR
53.56
24.56 (24.56)
29.00 (53.56)
20
Andrew Butcher
Lewis & Clark C | SO
53.59
24.56 (24.56)
29.03 (53.59)
21
Elijah Dapkus
George Fox U | FR
53.95
24.58 (24.58)
29.37 (53.95)
22
Hung Huynh
Pacific U | SO
54.07
24.70 (24.70)
29.37 (54.07)
23
Christiaan Chandler
Pacific Lutheran | JR
54.16
24.68 (24.68)
29.48 (54.16)
24
Hugh Hammons
Linfield C | JR
54.25
25.31 (25.31)
28.94 (54.25)
25
Hunter McKenzie
Whitworth U | SO
54.67
25.03 (25.03)
29.64 (54.67)
26
Matt Bress
Lewis & Clark C | SR
55.12
25.91 (25.91)
29.21 (55.12)
27
Sam Raphael
Lewis & Clark C | JR
55.44
25.09 (25.09)
30.35 (55.44)
28
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
56.32
25.61 (25.61)
30.71 (56.32)
29
Corey Hodder
U of Puget Sound | FR
56.46
26.10 (26.10)
30.36 (56.46)
30
Austin Burdick
George Fox U | SR
57.34
26.31 (26.31)
31.03 (57.34)
31
Woodey Greer
Pacific U | SR
57.51
25.86 (25.86)
31.65 (57.51)
32
Benji Troutman
Willamette U | FR
58.17
26.04 (26.04)
32.13 (58.17)
33
Ed Engel
Whitman C | SO
58.30
26.28 (26.28)
32.02 (58.30)
34
Zachary Lebovic
Lewis & Clark C | JR
58.56
26.93 (26.93)
31.63 (58.56)
35
Conner Gates
Pacific U | FR
59.24
27.02 (27.02)
32.22 (59.24)
36
Ben Virgin
Lewis & Clark C | SR
1:03.69
28.89 (28.89)
34.80 (1:03.69)
37
Adin Williams
George Fox U | FR
1:09.14
31.89 (31.89)
37.25 (1:09.14)
38
Henri Coronado-Volta
Pacific Lutheran | FR
1:12.13
33.57 (33.57)
38.56 (1:12.13)
--
Daniel Endicott
Linfield C | SR
58.89
27.25 (27.25)
31.64 (58.89)
--
Nicholas Beck
Whitworth U | SO
59.02
27.13 (27.13)
31.89 (59.02)
--
Kahili Helm
Linfield C | SO
1:00.25
26.52 (26.52)
33.73 (1:00.25)

Filters