Swimcloud

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 8 Men 200 Yard IM

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
Neirton Oliveira
Linfield C | SR
1:54.14
1:51.01
22.98 (22.98)
28.18 (51.16)
32.78 (1:23.94)
27.07 (1:51.01)
20
2
William Walters
Whitworth U | SO
1:55.23
1:53.71
24.34 (24.34)
27.63 (51.97)
34.37 (1:26.34)
27.37 (1:53.71)
17
3
Jake Davies
Whitworth U | JR
1:56.79
1:54.01
24.49 (24.49)
28.51 (53.00)
32.64 (1:25.64)
28.37 (1:54.01)
16
4
Finn McClone
Whitworth U | SO
1:54.09
1:54.93
23.87 (23.87)
28.82 (52.69)
34.50 (1:27.19)
27.74 (1:54.93)
15
5
Ethan Trieu
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:55.66
1:55.31
24.99 (24.99)
28.66 (53.65)
33.43 (1:27.08)
28.23 (1:55.31)
14
6
Daisuke Fitial
Linfield C | JR
1:55.96
1:55.84
24.28 (24.28)
28.74 (53.02)
34.75 (1:27.77)
28.07 (1:55.84)
13
7
William Ryherd
Whitworth U | FR
1:55.88
1:56.61
24.81 (24.81)
29.66 (54.47)
33.06 (1:27.53)
29.08 (1:56.61)
12
8
Peter Fitch
Whitman C | FR
1:57.29
1:57.46
25.12 (25.12)
28.13 (53.25)
35.53 (1:28.78)
28.68 (1:57.46)
11
9
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:57.56
1:56.76
24.70 (24.70)
30.53 (55.23)
32.70 (1:27.93)
28.83 (1:56.76)
9
10
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
1:58.53
1:56.89
24.43 (24.43)
28.98 (53.41)
34.77 (1:28.18)
28.71 (1:56.89)
7
11
Eric Norman
Lewis & Clark C | FR
1:58.15
1:57.28
24.68 (24.68)
28.85 (53.53)
35.17 (1:28.70)
28.58 (1:57.28)
6
12
Brennan Preyer
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:58.26
1:57.58
24.90 (24.90)
28.62 (53.52)
35.20 (1:28.72)
28.86 (1:57.58)
5
13
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
1:58.15
1:58.07
25.09 (25.09)
31.01 (56.10)
34.42 (1:30.52)
27.55 (1:58.07)
4
14
Ben Hedman
Willamette U | SR
1:57.61
1:59.01
24.52 (24.52)
30.03 (54.55)
35.30 (1:29.85)
29.16 (1:59.01)
3
15
Fisher Munro
Whitman C | SR
1:59.49
1:59.49
25.63 (25.63)
30.64 (56.27)
35.06 (1:31.33)
28.16 (1:59.49)
2
16
Justin Sasano
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:59.54
1:59.53
24.82 (24.82)
31.86 (56.68)
34.60 (1:31.28)
28.25 (1:59.53)
1
17
Hunter Bartoo
George Fox U | FR
1:59.70
25.99 (25.99)
31.07 (57.06)
34.78 (1:31.84)
27.86 (1:59.70)
18
Austin Fogel
Whitworth U | FR
2:00.65
24.31 (24.31)
29.34 (53.65)
36.61 (1:30.26)
30.39 (2:00.65)
19
Sam Bert
Whitman C | SO
2:01.04
25.54 (25.54)
29.39 (54.93)
35.56 (1:30.49)
30.55 (2:01.04)
20
Colin Hakeman
Willamette U | SR
2:02.97
26.19 (26.19)
31.22 (57.41)
37.03 (1:34.44)
28.53 (2:02.97)
21
William Anderson
George Fox U | FR
2:04.34
25.01 (25.01)
32.48 (57.49)
36.66 (1:34.15)
30.19 (2:04.34)
22
Chris Mourich
George Fox U | FR
2:06.16
26.69 (26.69)
31.98 (58.67)
35.67 (1:34.34)
31.82 (2:06.16)
23
Peter Thompson
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:07.76
25.88 (25.88)
34.12 (1:00.00)
37.07 (1:37.07)
30.69 (2:07.76)
24
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:08.35
26.09 (26.09)
33.38 (59.47)
37.62 (1:37.09)
31.26 (2:08.35)
25
Michael Smith
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:15.93
27.81 (27.81)
36.90 (1:04.71)
38.69 (1:43.40)
32.53 (2:15.93)

Filters