Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 3 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals Points
1 Whitman C 7:56.63
7:48.01
Mara Selznick | SR
26.56 (26.56)
55.66 (55.66)
1:26.33 (1:26.33)
1:57.16 (1:57.16)
Sarah Davidson | SR
26.85 (2:24.01)
56.75 (2:53.91)
1:27.89 (3:25.05)
1:58.86 (3:56.02)
Abbey Felley | SR
25.84 (4:21.86)
54.87 (4:50.89)
1:24.22 (5:20.24)
1:53.64 (5:49.66)
Ashley Joe | SO
26.04 (6:15.70)
55.48 (6:45.14)
1:26.45 (7:16.11)
1:58.35 (7:48.01)
40
2 U of Puget Sound 7:53.71
7:48.35
Isabel Hendryx | FR
27.12 (27.12)
57.09 (57.09)
1:27.83 (1:27.83)
1:58.79 (1:58.79)
Kayli Brown | SR
27.27 (2:26.06)
57.63 (2:56.42)
1:28.96 (3:27.75)
2:00.32 (3:59.11)
Calista Skog | SR
26.45 (4:25.56)
55.41 (4:54.52)
1:25.13 (5:24.24)
1:56.33 (5:55.44)
Kelli Callahan | SR
25.55 (6:20.99)
53.81 (6:49.25)
1:22.87 (7:18.31)
1:52.91 (7:48.35)
34
3 Whitworth U 7:58.59
7:54.03
Carly Hoff | FR
26.96 (26.96)
56.80 (56.80)
1:27.19 (1:27.19)
1:57.74 (1:57.74)
Eve Vetter | SO
26.82 (2:24.56)
56.95 (2:54.69)
1:27.92 (3:25.66)
1:59.05 (3:56.79)
Isabella Hackney | SO
27.94 (4:24.73)
58.34 (4:55.13)
1:29.33 (5:26.12)
2:00.84 (5:57.63)
Cameron Lyon | JR
26.83 (6:24.46)
56.40 (6:54.03)
1:26.32 (7:23.95)
1:56.40 (7:54.03)
32
4 Pacific Lutheran 8:03.27
7:57.13
Claire Cranch | FR
27.37 (27.37)
56.62 (56.62)
1:27.28 (1:27.28)
1:58.48 (1:58.48)
Victoria Nguyenle | SR
26.68 (2:25.16)
57.13 (2:55.61)
1:28.98 (3:27.46)
2:00.91 (3:59.39)
Hannah VanHeyningen | SO
26.74 (4:26.13)
57.28 (4:56.67)
1:28.78 (5:28.17)
2:00.50 (5:59.89)
Jenna Muller | JR
26.76 (6:26.65)
56.08 (6:55.97)
1:26.64 (7:26.53)
1:57.24 (7:57.13)
30
5 George Fox U 8:17.27
8:01.95
Olivia Gibson | SO
26.27 (26.27)
55.63 (55.63)
1:26.01 (1:26.01)
1:57.06 (1:57.06)
Chloe Weber | SO
27.10 (2:24.16)
57.18 (2:54.24)
1:28.32 (3:25.38)
2:00.13 (3:57.19)
Maddy Angerame | SO
27.91 (4:25.10)
59.28 (4:56.47)
1:31.21 (5:28.40)
2:02.77 (5:59.96)
Gabby Wood | SO
27.43 (6:27.39)
58.35 (6:58.31)
1:30.50 (7:30.46)
2:01.99 (8:01.95)
28
6 Lewis & Clark C 8:19.57
8:05.27
Kiana Teh | FR
27.99 (27.99)
58.19 (58.19)
1:28.89 (1:28.89)
1:59.55 (1:59.55)
Alys Chang | SO
27.71 (2:27.26)
58.20 (2:57.75)
1:29.93 (3:29.48)
2:01.64 (4:01.19)
Isabelle Couch | SO
28.49 (4:29.68)
1:00.14 (5:01.33)
1:32.63 (5:33.82)
2:05.19 (6:06.38)
Sabrina Murray | JR
27.35 (6:33.73)
57.15 (7:03.53)
1:27.92 (7:34.30)
1:58.89 (8:05.27)
26
7 Linfield C 8:13.97
8:06.90
Claudia Velie | FR
27.70 (27.70)
58.32 (58.32)
1:29.43 (1:29.43)
2:00.95 (2:00.95)
Alexis Murphy | SR
27.78 (2:28.73)
59.06 (3:00.01)
1:31.60 (3:32.55)
2:03.79 (4:04.74)
Lauren Morrison | SR
27.83 (4:32.57)
58.61 (5:03.35)
1:30.61 (5:35.35)
2:02.69 (6:07.43)
Lottie Steward | JR
27.31 (6:34.74)
57.71 (7:05.14)
1:28.46 (7:35.89)
1:59.47 (8:06.90)
24
8 Pacific U 8:55.86
8:57.86
Julia Crumb | SO
28.41 (28.41)
59.24 (59.24)
1:31.52 (1:31.52)
2:04.11 (2:04.11)
Phoebe Pratt | FR
29.68 (2:33.79)
1:03.57 (3:07.68)
1:40.83 (3:44.94)
2:19.89 (4:24.00)
Avery Beckius | JR
30.19 (4:54.19)
1:04.37 (5:28.37)
1:41.21 (6:05.21)
2:18.65 (6:42.65)
Maggie Stevenson | SR
29.23 (7:11.88)
1:03.65 (7:46.30)
1:39.32 (8:21.97)
2:15.21 (8:57.86)
22
-- Willamette U 8:33.36
DQ
Niki Kates | SR
27.36 (27.36)
56.98 (56.98)
1:28.14 (1:28.14)
2:00.42 (2:00.42)
Cameron Taggesell | JR
28.11 (2:28.53)
59.02 (2:59.44)
1:31.76 (3:32.18)
2:05.09 (4:05.51)
Jensine Rasmussen | SR
28.17 (4:33.68)
59.38 (5:04.89)
1:31.56 (5:37.07)
2:04.16 (6:09.67)
Olivia Frenkel | FR
27.01 (6:36.68)
57.67 (7:07.34)
1:29.22 (7:38.89)
2:01.38 (DQ)