Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 21.59
936 PB
2 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo 23.00
774 +1.9% PB
3 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo 23.09
765 +3.1% PB
4 Julia Burroughs Maryville logo 23.15
759 +1.0% PB
5 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 23.57
719 +0.8% SB
6 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo 23.74
704 +1.0% SB
7 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo 24.07
676 +1.7% SB
8 Eva Kerr Houston logo 24.13
671 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Faith Perry Houston logo 24.07
676 +2.2% PB
10 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 24.31
656 +0.9% PB
11 Emma Bowling Madison Academic logo 24.52
639 +4.7% PB
12 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo 24.53
638 +0.6% SB
13 Lily Resha Oakland logo 24.59
634 +1.7% PB
14 Lilian Parr Ooltewah logo 24.69
626 +1.4% PB
15 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo 24.84
615 +1.5% PB
16 Emily Beehn Page logo 25.09
596 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 22.59
817
2 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo 23.28
747 +0.7% PB
3 Julia Burroughs Maryville logo 23.32
743 +0.3% PB
4 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo 23.34
741 +2.1% PB
5 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 23.61
716 +0.6% SB
6 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo 23.97
684 0.0%
7 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo 24.16
668 +1.3% SB
8 Eva Kerr Houston logo 24.37
651 +3.1% SB
9 Faith Perry Houston logo 24.40
649 +0.9% PB
10 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo 24.51
640 +0.7% SB
11 Emma Bowling Madison Academic logo 24.56
636 +4.6% SB
12 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 24.61
632 -0.3%
13 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo 24.80
618 +1.7% PB
14 Lily Resha Oakland logo 24.84
615 +0.7% PB
15 Emily Beehn Page logo 24.91
609 +1.3% PB
16 Lilian Parr Ooltewah logo 24.97
605 +0.3% SB
17 Breanna Belcher Baylor logo 25.09
596 +2.1% PB
18 Kelley Chadwell Bearden logo 25.11
595 +0.5% PB
19 Clare Sprinkle Memphis HEA logo 25.19
589 +0.1% PB
20 Madeleine Hays Saint Marys Episcopal logo 25.31
581 +1.2% PB
20 Aubrey hall Hardin Valley logo 25.31
581 -0.2%
22 Madison Henson Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 25.33
580 +3.0% PB
23 Caroline Gray Ravenwood logo 25.44
572 +0.1% SB
24 Mara Spadafora Farragut logo 25.51
567 -1.0%
25 Katelyn Kramer Farragut logo 25.54
565 -0.9%
26 Alexis Vaughn Franklin logo 25.56
564 +2.0% PB
26 Olivia Solimine Ravenwood logo 25.56
564 +0.9% SB
26 Abigale Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo 25.56
564 +8.0% PB
26 Tinsley Whalen Volunteer logo 25.56
564 +1.4% SB
30 Lauren Molpus Franklin logo 25.60
562 -0.6%
31 Elle Recor Collierville logo 25.62
560 +0.5% PB
31 Gracie Pardue Knoxville Catholic logo 25.62
560 -0.5%
33 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo 25.63
560 +2.7% PB
34 Sophie Thompson Farragut logo 25.64
559
35 Raegan Helton Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo 25.66
558 +3.8% PB
36 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo 25.71
554 -1.1%
37 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo 25.79
549
38 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo 25.80
549 PB
39 Emma Hill Hchs logo 25.81
548 0.0%
40 Mandi Chadwell Bearden logo 25.85
545 +0.6% PB
41 Bridgitte Wright Heritage Christian Adademy logo 25.86
545 +2.9% PB
41 Amanda Denny Independence logo 25.86
545 +2.3% SB
43 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logo 25.87
544 +2.2% SB
44 Kristen Schultze Maryville logo 25.96
538 PB
45 Emerson Kidd-Benthall Maryville logo 26.04
534 +1.3% SB
46 Jana Chao Collierville logo 26.11
529 +1.5% SB
47 Annalora Huddy West Knoxville logo 26.17
526 +2.3% PB
48 LE Acuff Franklin logo 26.36
514 +0.3% PB
49 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo 26.37
514 +3.2% PB
50 Catherine Lynch Girls Prep logo 26.39
513
51 Abigail Moye Farragut logo 26.42
511 PB
52 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo 26.51
506 -0.6%
53 Margaux Yates Brentwood logo 26.53
505 +0.7% PB
54 Elizabeth McVean Hutchison logo 26.60
501
55 Alana Ratchford Girls Prep logo 26.64
498 +4.7% PB
56 Hannah Huntsman Page logo 26.68
496 +2.9% PB
57 Kendall Williams Oakland logo 26.73
493 -1.3%
58 Julia Johnson Houston logo 26.75
492 +2.0% SB
59 Kendal Goodman L&N Stem logo 26.77
491 +2.6% SB
60 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo 26.79
490 -1.4%
60 Ellie Hall Dobyns Bennett logo 26.79
490 -0.1%
62 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logo 26.81
489 -0.5%
63 JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logo 26.83
488
64 Parker Dunn Webb School logo 26.86
486 +1.8% SB
65 Elise Jones Central Magnet logo 26.88
485 -0.0%
66 Cara Kim Davidson Academy logo 26.96
481
67 KaiLee Elledge Gallatin logo 27.01
478 -0.7%
67 Constance Paris Bearden logo 27.01
478
69 Lily Eatman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 27.05
476 -0.5%
70 Lila Blalock Sevier County logo 27.09
474 +2.6% PB
71 Laurel Enroth Rockvale Rapidz logo 27.12
472 -0.2%
71 Lucy Mauries University School of Nashville logo 27.12
472 -0.9%
73 Nicole Liu Science Hill logo 27.15
471
74 Victoria Martin Hutchison logo 27.20
468 PB
75 Bailey Moye Farragut logo 27.22
467
76 Reagan Thompson Farragut logo 27.26
465
77 Carrington Davis Saint Marys Episcopal logo 27.32
462 PB
78 Alice Arnold West Knoxville logo 27.34
461 +1.7% PB
79 Katherine Gomez Sevier County logo 27.43
456 PB
80 Dina Cui Franklin logo 27.44
456 -1.0%
81 Sara Perkins Houston logo 27.49
453
82 Allie Bassett Tennessee (Bristol) logo 27.56
450 PB
83 Olivia Dupuy Franklin logo 27.61
448 -0.1%
84 Emily Adams West Knoxville logo 27.63
447 +0.8% PB
Claire Platek Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo NS
Sara Goutiere Houston logo NS
Lauren Calvert Hillsboro logo NS