Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo JR +8.2% PB
2 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo FR +1.9% PB
3 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo SO +3.1% PB
4 Julia Burroughs Maryville logo SO +1.0% PB
5 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo JR +0.8% SB
6 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo SR +1.0% SB
7 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo JR +1.7% SB
8 Eva Kerr Houston logo SR +4.0% PB
B Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
9 Faith Perry Houston logo JR +2.2% PB
10 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo SR +0.9% PB
11 Emma Bowling Madison Academic logo SO YMCA +2.0% PB
12 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo SO +0.6% SB
13 Lily Resha Oakland logo JR +1.7% PB
14 Lily Parr Ooltewah logo JR +1.4% PB
15 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo FR +1.5% PB
16 Emily Beehn Page logo JR +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo JR +4.0% SB
2 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo FR +0.7% PB
3 Julia Burroughs Maryville logo SO +0.3% PB
4 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo SO +2.1% PB
5 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo JR +0.6% SB
6 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo SR 0.0%
7 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo JR +1.3% SB
8 Eva Kerr Houston logo SR +3.1% SB
9 Faith Perry Houston logo JR +0.9% PB
10 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo SO +0.7% SB
11 Emma Bowling Madison Academic logo SO +1.8% SB
12 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo SR -0.3%
13 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo FR +1.7% PB
14 Lily Resha Oakland logo JR +0.7% PB
15 Emily Beehn Page logo JR +1.3% PB
16 Lily Parr Ooltewah logo JR +0.3% SB
17 Breanna Belcher Baylor logo JR +2.1% PB
18 Kelley Grace Chadwell Bearden logo SO +0.5% SB
19 Clare Sprinkle Memphis HEA logo SR +0.1% PB
20 Madeleine Hays Saint Marys Episcopal logo JR +1.2% PB
20 Aubrey hall Hardin Valley logo FR -0.2%
22 Madison Henson Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo JR +3.0% PB
23 Caroline Gray Ravenwood logo SO +0.1% SB
24 Mara Spadafora Farragut logo JR -1.0%
25 Katelyn Kramer Farragut logo FR -0.9%
26 Olivia Solimine Ravenwood logo FR +0.9% SB
26 Alexis Vaughn Franklin logo FR +2.0% PB
26 Abby Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo FR -1.2%
26 Tinsley Whalen Volunteer logo SR +1.4% SB
30 Lauren Molpus Franklin logo SO -0.6%
31 Gracie Pardue Knoxville Catholic logo FR -0.5%
31 Elle Recor Collierville logo FR +0.5% PB
33 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo JR +2.7% PB
34 Sophie Thompson Farragut logo SO PB
35 Raegan Helton Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo SR +3.8% PB
36 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo SO -1.1%
37 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo JR
38 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo SR PB
39 Emma Hill Hchs logo JR 0.0%
40 Mandi Chadwell Bearden logo SR +0.6% PB
41 Amanda Denny Independence logo FR +2.3% SB
41 Bridgitte Wright Heritage Christian Adademy logo JR +2.9% PB
43 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logo SR +2.2% SB
44 Kristen Schultze Maryville logo SR PB
45 Emerson Kidd-Benthall Maryville logo SO +1.3% SB
46 Jana Chao Collierville logo SR +1.0% SB
47 Annalora Huddy West Knoxville logo SO +2.3% PB
48 LE Acuff Franklin logo SO +0.3% PB
49 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo SR +3.2% PB
50 Catherine Lynch Girls Prep logo SO
51 Abby Moye Farragut logo JR PB
52 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo FR -0.6%
53 Margaux Yates Brentwood logo FR +0.7% PB
54 Elizabeth McVean Hutchison logo SR
55 Alana Ratchford Girls Prep logo SO +4.7% PB
56 Hannah Huntsman Page logo FR +2.9% PB
57 Kendall Williams Oakland logo SO -1.3%
58 Julia Johnson Houston logo SR +2.0% SB
59 Kendal Goodman L&N Stem logo SR +2.6% SB
60 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo SO -1.4%
60 Ellie Hall Dobyns Bennett logo JR -0.1%
62 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logo SR -0.5%
63 JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logo JR
64 Parker Dunn Webb School logo FR +1.8% SB
65 Elise Jones Central Magnet logo SR 0.0%
66 Cara Kim Davidson Academy logo SR +3.7% SB
67 KaiLee Elledge Gallatin logo SO -0.7%
67 Constance Paris Bearden logo JR
69 Lily Eatman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo JR -0.5%
70 Lila Blalock Sevier County logo JR +2.6% PB
71 Laurel Enroth Rockvale Rapidz logo SR -0.2%
71 Lucy Mauries University School of Nashville logo JR -0.9%
73 Nicole Liu Science Hill logo SO +7.3% PB
74 Victoria Martin Hutchison logo JR PB
75 Bailey Moye Farragut logo SR
76 Reagan Thompson Farragut logo SR
77 Carrington Davis Saint Marys Episcopal logo SO PB
78 Alice Arnold West Knoxville logo JR +1.7% PB
79 Katherine Gomez Sevier County logo FR PB
80 Dina Cui Franklin logo SR -1.0%
81 Sara Perkins Houston logo JR PB
82 Allie Bassett Tennessee (Bristol) logo SR +9.0% PB
83 Olivia Dupuy Franklin logo SR -0.1%
84 Emily Adams West Knoxville logo FR -0.8%
Madie Calvert Hillsboro logo FR NS
Goose Platek Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR NS
Sara Goutiere Houston logo FR NS