Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 51.35
905
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 52.49
847 +1.7% SB
3 Zoe Summar Centennial (Franklin) logo 55.23
727 +2.7% SB
4 Abigail King Farragut logo 55.62
712 +1.0% PB
5 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 55.90
702 +0.4% SB
6 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 57.50
645 +3.7% SB
7 Reese Dismukes Centennial (Franklin) logo 57.83
634 +0.2% PB
8 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 58.27
619 +2.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Amy Van Son Maryville logo 57.51
644 +2.4% PB
10 Addison Wright Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 57.65
640 +1.1% PB
11 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 58.30
618 -0.0%
12 Anne Lauren Bellah Maryville logo 58.32
618 +3.4% PB
13 Grace Ciaramitaro Saint Marys Episcopal logo 58.34
617 -1.9%
14 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo 58.57
610 +1.9% PB
15 Gracie Pardue Knoxville Catholic logo 59.46
583 -0.3%
16 Corinne Chiles Webb School logo 59.88
571 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 53.85
785
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 54.47
758 -2.0%
3 Zoe Summar Centennial (Franklin) logo 55.91
701 +1.5% SB
4 Abigail King Farragut logo 55.95
700 +0.4% PB
5 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 56.28
687 -0.2%
6 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 57.45
646 +3.7% SB
7 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 57.89
632 +3.1% SB
7 Reese Dismukes Centennial (Franklin) logo 57.89
632 +0.1% PB
9 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 58.14
624 +0.2% SB
10 Amy Van Son Maryville logo 58.37
616 +0.9% SB
11 Grace Ciaramitaro Saint Marys Episcopal logo 58.43
614 -2.1%
12 Addison Wright Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 58.51
612 -0.3%
13 Anne Lauren Bellah Maryville logo 58.63
608 +2.9% PB
14 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo 58.75
604 +1.6% PB
15 Corinne Chiles Webb School logo 59.24
589 -0.5%
16 Gracie Pardue Knoxville Catholic logo 59.28
588 0.0%
17 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo 59.33
587 -2.1%
18 Sarah Walker Farragut logo 59.42
584 +0.7% SB
19 Jordan Hurt Brentwood logo 59.83
572
20 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo 59.85
572 +3.9% SB
20 Kylie Cutcher Hardin Valley logo 59.85
572 +0.8% SB
22 Maggie Holst Father Ryan logo 1:00.07
565 -1.7%
23 Isabella Gilbert Middle Tenn Christian School logo 1:00.16
563 +1.5% PB
24 Cassie Lowe Blazers logo 1:00.74
547 -2.3%
25 Cali Younker Maryville logo 1:00.98
540 +3.9% PB
26 Rosemary Bonadies Father Ryan logo 1:01.16
536 +0.4% PB
27 Elizabeth Sander Saint Agnes logo 1:01.43
529 -1.0%
28 Lilly Zhang Martin Luther King logo 1:01.49
527 +0.3% SB
29 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo 1:01.52
526 -3.2%
30 Emma Hurdle Collierville logo 1:01.58
525
31 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo 1:01.63
523 -0.3%
32 Emma Bowling Madison Academic logo 1:01.87
517 PB
33 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo 1:01.91
516 +6.9% SB
34 Cindy Liu Houston logo 1:01.96
515 -0.9%
35 Meagan Kelley Bartlett logo 1:02.03
513 +2.2% SB
36 Jessica King Farragut logo 1:02.08
512 +1.3% PB
37 Aubrey hall Hardin Valley logo 1:02.22
509 -1.1%
38 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo 1:02.28
507
39 Ava Cirigliano Saint Cecilia logo 1:02.32
506 -3.2%
40 Elle Recor Collierville logo 1:02.36
505 +0.0% PB
41 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 1:02.40
504 +0.7% SB
42 Emma Hill Hchs logo 1:02.86
493 +0.3% PB
43 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo 1:02.90
492 -2.5%
44 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo 1:03.06
489 -2.0%
45 Davina Sharma Notre Dame (Chattanooga) logo 1:03.38
481 +1.0% SB
46 Darby Beal Saint Georges logo 1:03.45
480
47 Abigail Hendren Millington Central logo 1:03.53
478 -2.3%
48 Abigail Cook Nolensville logo 1:03.57
477 +0.4% SB
49 Jessie Fusaro Maryville logo 1:04.46
458 -4.0%
50 Madelyn Weathers East Hamilton logo 1:04.52
456 +3.1% SB
51 Ginger Anders Collierville logo 1:04.56
455 -2.0%
52 Megan Gaia Houston logo 1:04.69
453 +7.5% PB
53 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo 1:04.75
451 -0.6%
54 Alana Ratchford Girls Prep logo 1:04.78
451 +4.2% PB
55 Sydney Williams Oakland logo 1:04.90
448 +3.2% PB
56 Anabelle Dragan Father Ryan logo 1:04.97
447 +4.2% PB
57 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo 1:05.38
438
58 Hannah Tomlinson Eagles logo 1:05.40
438 -0.7%
59 Parker Dunn Webb School logo 1:05.43
437 +7.6% PB
60 Lauren Drazan Brentwood logo 1:05.58
434 +0.4% PB
61 Isabella Lehman Baylor logo 1:05.61
434 PB
62 Reese Skiles Baylor logo 1:05.74
431 PB
63 Anna Gobel Franklin logo 1:05.75
431 +1.1% PB
64 Emelia Richey Girls Prep logo 1:05.79
430 +4.1% PB
64 Libby Weir Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 1:05.79
430 +0.6% PB
66 Jocelyn Schulte Memphis HEA logo 1:06.20
422 +7.6% PB
67 Mariam Shams Science Hill logo 1:06.41
418 +5.0% PB
68 Aubrey Penney Oakland logo 1:06.65
414 PB
69 Sophia Dyer Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:06.80
411 -0.8%
69 Abigail Kelley Bartlett logo 1:06.80
411 -0.9%
71 Audrey Kauppila Ravenwood logo 1:07.10
406 +2.6% PB
72 Isabella Ratliff Franklin logo 1:07.15
405 +7.6% PB
73 Ella Hunter Brentwood logo 1:07.37
401 -2.1%
74 JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logo 1:07.84
392
75 Yaren Dogan Brentwood logo 1:07.89
392 -1.8%
76 Abigail Caveness Dobyns Bennett logo 1:07.90
391 +4.7% SB
77 Leigh Bruno White Station logo 1:08.02
389 +4.0% PB
78 Keyara Colandro Roane County logo 1:08.10
388 -2.7%
79 Brooke Vaught Farragut logo 1:09.03
373 -2.1%
80 Sophie Arnold Tennessee (Bristol) logo 1:09.11
371 PB
81 Katharine Bennett Hutchison logo 1:09.85
360
82 Emma Hurst Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:10.37
352 -3.9%
Sarah Hollowell Baylor logo NS