Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Kailey Orr
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Addison Wright
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kursten Griffin
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Molpus
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Parker Lynch
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Adrienne Raber
Nashville Christian
|
Nashville Christian | SO | 10 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Lily Resha
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 10 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Reagan Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Emma Hill
Henry County
|
Henry County | JR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Emily Beehn
Page
|
Page | JR | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
LINDY Hunter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Caitlyn Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Claire McClung
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Avery Carpenter
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kendall Williams
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Solimine
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Cindy Nguyen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | – | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Lana Cartailler
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
LE Acuff
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Gray
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Madison Hepner
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Diana Araque
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Bridgitte Wright
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | JR | – | +4.2% | SB | |
26 |
Eleanor Henderson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Alexis Vaughn
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Amanda Denny
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Margaux Yates
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren French
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Goose Platek
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Lucy Mauries
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby West
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | – | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Madie Calvert
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Laurel Enroth
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Libby Neubauer
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aubrey Penney
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +11.8% | PB | |
38 |
Elise Jones
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Brooke Stanley
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Sammy Friel
Page
|
Page | JR | – | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Lily Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Dina Cui
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Natalie Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Lexie Vinson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Karina Shah
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Savannah Wenger
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Rachel King
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Thea Wills
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Caroline Cramer
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Huntsman
Page
|
Page | FR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Anna Zeuthen
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Melisa Zertuche
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Ivy Cochran
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Sue Zhang
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | -3.6% | ||
55 |
Keeli Mullican
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Dupuy
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Maddie Richey
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -3.1% | ||
58 |
Amy Dobberfuhl
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Sydney Williams
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
MaKayla Meredith
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Trinity Kendrick
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Malia Vikre
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Erin Chippeaux
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Lucy Clarke
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | – | ||
65 |
Taylor Walker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
66 |
Bella Ratliff
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | +4.2% | SB | |
67 |
Clara Elkins
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Madeline Ausderau
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Alli Wells
Cornersville
|
Cornersville | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Zoe Taylor
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Shelby Summers
Henry County
|
Henry County | – | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Kate Wofford
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Allison DeHart
Blackman
|
Blackman | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Alexis Temple
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Sydney Jones
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | – | ||
76 |
Emma Brandwein
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Bliss Button-Hale
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Hailey Aldrich
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Addison Meakin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
MadisoN Fleming
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | FR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Amelia Reddy
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Abby Dunlop
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Bailey Crabtree
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Sophia Dyer
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Tatiana Barbic
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – | ||
87 |
Libby Loftin
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Molly Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Ella Roehl
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Isabella Thomas
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Rachel Knapp
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Margaret Gilles
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Carla Cohen
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Anna Poerio
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Elizabeth Small
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Nadia Vick
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Sarah Huffman
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | – | – | -3.7% | ||
97 |
Allie Rice
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Madi Jackson
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Mae Holmes
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Iasmine Bermudez
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Ainsley Luse
Blackman
|
Blackman | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
103 |
Dasha Williams
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Reilly Moss
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
105 |
Kristen Tresch
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Willow Hobbs
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | – | ||
107 |
Camille Tripp
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Nell Palumbo
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
108 |
Aubrey King
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | FR | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Kelsie McCorkle
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
111 |
Ireland O'Neil
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | -0.2% | ||
111 |
Maya Reilly
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Sara Martin
Home School
|
Home School | FR | – | -1.2% | ||
114 |
Kayelie Anguiano
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Ilanit Sedek
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
116 |
Emily Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
117 |
Aanya Bhatia
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Finley Oldham
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
119 |
Hannah Babcock
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
120 |
Eva Gordon
Watertown
|
Watertown | SO | – | – | ||
121 |
Grace Gregory
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SR | – | – | ||
122 |
Lily Britto
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Lucie Myers
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
124 |
Kristen Russell
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
125 |
Ebony Carey
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Abigail Ogan
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | ||
126 |
Alyssa Cops
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
128 |
Rebekah Paine
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
129 |
Charlotte Coulston
Henry County
|
Henry County | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
130 |
Hailey Rodriguez
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
131 |
Priya Patel
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | -2.1% | ||
132 |
Bailey Nye
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
133 |
Coco Paavola
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | ||
– |
Susha Arend
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Stack
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | NS | – | – |