Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Killius
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will Hanger
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Hickson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | FR | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Austin Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jason Wang
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brent Baker
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SO | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tino Ferranti
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Rutledge
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Carson Serbin
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Miller
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Christian Cimorelli
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ollie Land
Franklin Christian Academy
|
Franklin Christian Academy | SR | 1 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Milo Schumann
Donelson
|
Donelson | FR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Zak Pearson
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Seji Sasaki
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Austin Bromley
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Zeke Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Graham Bishop
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Peyton Smith
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Blackman
|
Blackman | SR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Hartert
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Carter Biankowski
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Liu
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Eric Edwards
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | JR | – | +4.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brendan Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | JR | – | -4.8% | ||
31 |
John Trantum
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Keely Yeager
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Eric Schneider
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Robinson
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Todd
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jeremiah Earls
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +9.1% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Dixon
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Pickett
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Christian Contreras
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Sharifi
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Parker Dawes
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Leek
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Remington Hitchcox
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | +6.8% | PB | |
44 |
Frank Ahmed Ahmed
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Andy Jones
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Camden Reuthe
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Button
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Bill Ouyang
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Patrick Pillans
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Avram Bingham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
51 |
Travis Patterson
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | FR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Silas Earle
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael McGrew
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Sevier Moore
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Benjamin Whitacre
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Robert Polidan
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Harrison DeLaney
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Jacob Rothman
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Christian Lim
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Braeden Buchanan
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Owen Block
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Harrison Cook
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | – | – | – | ||
63 |
Kilian Linder
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | JR | – | – | ||
64 |
Isaac Jameson
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Samuel Reyes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
66 |
Ansh Sharma
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Samuel Scott
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | – | ||
68 |
Blaze Stewart
White House
|
White House | JR | – | – | ||
69 |
Mac Grove
Franklin
|
Franklin | 8 | – | – | ||
70 |
Luca Santilli
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Logan Moran
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Jake Harris
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
73 |
Davis Binkley
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Jordan Singleton
Gallatin
|
Gallatin | JR | – | – | ||
75 |
Job Flores
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Jack Boger
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | ||
77 |
Walter Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Kaufman
Cornersville
|
Cornersville | SR | – | – |