Swimcloud

MTHSSA Regional Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 24, 2020
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 1:04.37
667 +2.5% SB
2 Ella Platek Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 1:06.49
605 -3.3%
3 Hannah Neilsen Saint Cecilia logo 1:06.77
598 -2.6%
4 Izangely Ruiz Hillsboro logo 1:07.69
574 -2.4%
5 Annsley Holloway Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:07.77
572 -5.0%
6 Kaylee Williams Coffee County Central logo 1:08.96
543 -1.5%
7 Alexi Stewart Harpeth Hall logo 1:09.09
540 -2.1%
8 Gwendolyn Bakker Ravenwood logo 1:09.54
529 +2.8% PB
9 Lindy Hunter Brentwood logo 1:09.80
523 PB
10 Ally Solomon Battle Ground (Franklin) logo 1:09.84
522 -1.3%
11 Abby Liff University School of Nashville logo 1:09.87
522 -1.6%
12 Jules Atkinson Mount Juliet logo 1:10.19
515 +1.3% PB
13 Claire Platek Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:10.24
514 -1.4%
14 Brooke Hughes Ensworth logo 1:11.88
479 -3.1%
15 Isabella Guillamondegui Harpeth Hall logo 1:13.53
448 -1.7%
16 Caroline Gray Ravenwood logo 1:13.74
444 -1.7%
17 Alexis Vaughn Franklin logo 1:15.00
422 -6.2%
18 Sarah Mehany Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:15.01
422 -3.3%
19 Julia Rayburn Grace logo 1:15.08
421
20 Rachel Miller Brentwood logo 1:15.40
415
21 Madeline DeWolfe Grace HS logo 1:15.95
406
22 Katelyn Aquino Harpeth Hall logo 1:16.32
400 -3.1%
23 Nell Palumbo Franklin logo 1:16.33
400 -4.2%
24 Abigale Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:16.72
394
25 Dina Cui Franklin logo 1:17.34
385
26 Alice Wilbanks Harpeth Hall logo 1:17.82
378
27 Lily Eatman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 1:18.08
374
28 Madi Walker Independence logo 1:18.19
372 +4.6% PB
29 Kate Wofford Oakland logo 1:18.21
372
30 Leah Lannom Wilson Central logo 1:18.29
371 +2.1% PB
31 Hannah Summey Oakland logo 1:18.42
369
32 Teagan Oakes Brentwood logo 1:18.64
366 +1.1% PB
33 Emmy Tippett Siegel logo 1:18.84
363 PB
34 Lauren Calvert Hillsboro logo 1:19.07
360 -3.5%
35 Grace Gstell Ravenwood logo 1:19.69
352 +11.0% PB
36 Mia Land Franklin Christian Academy logo 1:19.85
350 +4.4% PB
37 Harper Johnston University School of Nashville logo 1:19.94
348 PB
38 Ella Roehl Father Ryan logo 1:20.18
345
39 Emily Miller Brentwood logo 1:20.33
343
40 Ella Hunter Brentwood logo 1:20.58
340
41 Shelby Summers Hchs logo 1:20.74
338 PB
42 Kaitlyn Barnes Father Ryan logo 1:20.84
337 -2.1%
43 Emma Meyer Ravenwood logo 1:20.96
335
44 Ainsley Luse Blackman logo 1:21.11
334 PB
45 Jane Stallman Brentwood logo 1:21.18
333
46 Austin Coode Father Ryan logo 1:21.22
332
47 Molly Bryant Franklin logo 1:21.82
325 PB
48 Madeline Jackson Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:22.05
322 -0.8%
49 Eleanor Shepard University School of Nashville logo 1:22.22
320
50 Tiana Shah Harpeth Hall logo 1:22.31
319 PB
51 Madison Fleming Middle Tenn Christian School logo 1:23.09
310 +5.7% PB
52 Abigail Hopper Lebanon logo 1:23.21
309 -1.0%
53 Anna Poerio Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:23.63
304
54 Chloe Jennette Riverdale logo 1:24.14
299
55 Emily Vaughan Summit logo 1:24.16
299 -3.3%
56 Addie Gill Ravenwood logo 1:24.39
296 PB
57 Madeline Zhang Ravenwood logo 1:24.42
296
58 Jayden Rogers Nolensville logo 1:24.51
295
59 Taylor Dover Wilson Central logo 1:24.64
294
60 Olivia Anderson Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:24.73
293 PB
61 Maya Brewer Zion logo 1:25.29
287 -0.6%
62 Ericka Hutton Davidson Academy logo 1:25.30
287
63 Grace Midget Lebanon logo 1:25.57
284 PB
64 Isabella Thomas Saint Cecilia logo 1:25.93
281
65 Sophie Harrison Hchs logo 1:26.08
279 PB
66 Elaine Stidham Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:26.13
279 PB
67 Sammijo Gattis Franklin County logo 1:26.35
276
68 Ebony Carey Mount Juliet logo 1:26.76
273
69 Catherine Jackson Franklin logo 1:26.78
272
70 Dillen Priest Franklin County logo 1:27.00
270
71 Madisyn Houghton White County logo 1:27.09
269
72 Anna Beth Johnson Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 1:27.23
268
73 Kayli Mathers Station Camp logo 1:27.26
268
74 Mattie Webb Siegel logo 1:27.27
268
75 Leah Terry Riverdale logo 1:27.81
263
76 Cameron Walker Central Magnet logo 1:27.85
263
77 Elizabeth Haugh Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:27.95
262
78 Natalee Davenport Riverdale logo 1:28.04
261
79 Ava Twyman Ravenwood logo 1:28.25
259
80 Leah Coyle Franklin logo 1:28.44
257
81 Virginia Riggar Franklin logo 1:28.99
253
82 Sarah Vick Heritage Christian Adademy logo 1:29.18
251 PB
83 Taylor Niggl Wilson Central logo 1:29.41
249
84 Ellie Wiemann Rockvale Rapidz logo 1:29.48
248
85 Isabell Ferre Beech logo 1:29.68
247 +0.2% PB
86 Anna-Marie Grisez Battle Ground (Franklin) logo 1:29.80
246 PB
87 Abby Collier Rockvale Rapidz logo 1:30.02
244
88 Camille Mueller Ravenwood logo 1:31.16
235
89 Lily Tchiblakian Summit logo 1:31.74
231
90 Rowan Wells Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:31.79
230
Alex Barber Hendersonville logo DQ
Katie Anderson White County logo DQ