Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretchen Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 20 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kailey Orr
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | 17 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reese Dismukes
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jules Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kursten Griffin
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Isabel Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Beehn
Page
|
Page | JR | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Ava Claire Williams
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Hawkins
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 5 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Bridgitte Wright
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | JR | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Cindy Nguyen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Netolicky
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 1 | -5.7% | ||
17 |
Emma Pierucki
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Parker Lynch
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Sue Zhang
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Madison Hepner
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Elise Jones
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Lauren Drazan
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Karina Shah
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lana Cartailler
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Eleanor Henderson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Solimine
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Rachel King
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Cara Kim
Davidson Academy
|
Davidson Academy | SR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Abby West
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
LE Acuff
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Audrey Kauppila
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Mauries
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Keeli Mullican
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Cramer
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | PB | |
36 |
MaKayla Meredith
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | +6.0% | PB | |
37 |
Margaux Yates
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ivy Cochran
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
MJ Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Clara Elkins
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Brown
Beech
|
Beech | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Anabelle Dragan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Wenger
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Zeuthen
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Anna Gobel
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Vaughan
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Prim Wiphatphumiprates
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Libby Neubauer
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kendall Williams
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Stella Webb
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Amy Clemmer
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Zoe Taylor
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Amelia White
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Hannah Huntsman
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Olivia Dupuy
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Austin Coode
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Sabrina Chandra
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | – | +1.3% | SB | |
60 |
Grace Gstell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +7.0% | PB | |
61 |
Bella Guillamondegui
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Lindsey Lumsdaine
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | – | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Amelia Reddy
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Melisa Zertuche
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
65 |
Neeleigh Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Abby Dunlop
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Alexis Temple
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Libby Loftin
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
68 |
Reilly Moss
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
70 |
Rachel Knapp
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Allison DeHart
Blackman
|
Blackman | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Lily Campbell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
73 |
Abigail Bouma
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Thea Wills
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Lauren Alexander
Beech
|
Beech | JR | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Kayli Mathers
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | ||
77 |
Addie Gill
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Lily Maikkula
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | +3.8% | SB | |
79 |
Trinity Kendrick
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Mia Baxter
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Abigail Hopper
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Emma Rehse
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
83 |
Tessa Gainsley
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SR | – | – | ||
84 |
Amelia Hart
Henry County
|
Henry County | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
85 |
Nadia Vick
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
86 |
Aubrey King
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
86 |
Sierra Crowe
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Cecilia Green
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
89 |
Kobi Walker
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | ||
90 |
Emma Kate Bracey
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | -2.0% | ||
91 |
Macey Gilbert
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | JR | – | – | ||
92 |
Addison Meakin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Lauren Ausderau
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
94 |
Sydney Jones
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | – | ||
95 |
Kennedy Norman-Young
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Dasha Williams
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Lucy Clarke
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | – | ||
98 |
Emma Meyer
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
99 |
Olivia Barlow
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Madeline Campbell
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Ilanit Sedek
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
102 |
Gracie Dixon
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
102 |
Hailey Rodriguez
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
104 |
Emily Coonce
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | FR | – | – | ||
105 |
Aubrey Mitchell
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Marilee Crabtree
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Campbell Russiano
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Emily Cashen
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
Finley Oldham
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | +4.2% | PB | |
110 |
Bailey Crabtree
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Alison Stewart
Beech
|
Beech | JR | – | – | ||
112 |
Ireland O'Neil
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | -1.9% | ||
113 |
Natalie Smith
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Camille Tripp
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Tatiana Barbic
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – |