Swimcloud

MTHSSA Regional Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan 24, 2020
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo JR +2.1% SB
2 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo JR -3.0%
3 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth logo SR -2.6%
4 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo FR -1.7%
5 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo SR
6 Reese Dismukes Centennial (Franklin) logo SR -1.9%
7 Jules Atkinson Mount Juliet logo JR +0.6% SB
8 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo SO +0.7% SB
9 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo JR +0.6% SB
10 Emily Beehn Page logo JR -3.1%
11 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo JR PB
12 Lexi Hawkins Oakland logo SR +2.2% SB
13 Abby Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo FR -3.4%
14 Bridgitte Wright Heritage Christian Adademy logo JR +0.3% SB
15 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo SO +3.4% PB
16 Caroline Netolicky Ravenwood logo FR -5.7%
17 Emma Pierucki Lebanon logo SO +0.2% SB
18 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo FR -3.3%
19 Sue Zhang Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo SR -2.4%
20 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logo SR -2.0%
21 Elise Jones Central Magnet logo SR -1.7%
22 Lauren Drazan Brentwood logo FR +3.8% PB
23 Karina Shah Harpeth Hall logo FR PB
24 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo FR -2.7%
25 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logo SR
26 Olivia Solimine Ravenwood logo FR -4.0%
27 Rachel King Harpeth Hall logo FR
28 Cara Kim Davidson Academy logo SR PB
29 Natalie Maddox Oakland logo JR +1.6% PB
30 Abby West Tullahoma logo JR +2.1% PB
31 LE Acuff Franklin logo SO PB
32 Audrey Kauppila Ravenwood logo FR +2.2% PB
33 Lucy Mauries University School of Nashville logo JR PB
34 Keeli Mullican Brentwood Academy logo JR PB
35 Caroline Cramer University School of Nashville logo SO PB
36 MaKayla Meredith Rockvale Rapidz logo SO +6.0% PB
37 Margaux Yates Brentwood logo FR +1.5% PB
38 Ivy Cochran University School of Nashville logo FR
39 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk Brentwood logo JR PB
40 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo SR -0.4%
41 MJ Johnson Franklin logo JR PB
42 Clara Elkins Columbia Central logo JR PB
43 Hannah Brown Beech logo SR
44 Anabelle Dragan Father Ryan logo FR +1.3% PB
45 Savannah Wenger Franklin County logo SR PB
46 Anna Zeuthen Harpeth Hall logo FR PB
47 Anna Gobel Franklin logo SR PB
48 Emily Vaughan Summit logo FR +3.0% PB
49 Prim Wiphatphumiprates Harpeth Hall logo SR
50 Libby Neubauer Saint Andrews Sewanee logo FR PB
51 Kendall Williams Oakland logo SO +1.5% PB
52 Stella Webb Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo SO PB
53 Amy Clemmer Oakland logo FR +2.9% PB
54 Zoe Taylor Franklin logo SO PB
55 Amelia White Franklin logo FR -3.3%
56 Hannah Huntsman Page logo FR
57 Olivia Dupuy Franklin logo SR PB
58 Austin Coode Father Ryan logo SO PB
59 Sabrina Chandra Harpeth Hall logo JR +1.3% SB
60 Grace Gstell Ravenwood logo FR +7.0% PB
61 Bella Guillamondegui Harpeth Hall logo FR +0.4% PB
62 Lindsey Lumsdaine Brentwood Academy logo SO -2.6%
63 Amelia Reddy Harpeth Hall logo SO
64 Melisa Zertuche Station Camp logo SO
65 Neeleigh Maddox Oakland logo JR PB
66 Abby Dunlop Franklin logo PB
67 Alexis Temple Wilson Central logo JR +0.3% PB
68 Libby Loftin Harpeth Hall logo SO
68 Reilly Moss Ravenwood logo FR +0.4% PB
70 Rachel Knapp Father Ryan logo SR PB
71 Allison DeHart Blackman logo JR -1.4%
72 Lily Campbell Father Ryan logo SO
73 Abigail Bouma Oakland logo SR +0.2% PB
74 Thea Wills David Lipscomb logo -0.4%
75 Lauren Alexander Beech logo JR PB
76 Kayli Mathers Station Camp logo JR
77 Addie Gill Ravenwood logo SO +2.7% PB
78 Lily Maikkula Independence logo JR +3.8% SB
79 Trinity Kendrick Smyrna logo SR PB
80 Mia Baxter Brentwood Academy logo PB
81 Abigail Hopper Lebanon logo SO +1.1% PB
82 Emma Rehse Father Ryan logo FR
83 Tessa Gainsley Nolensville logo SR
84 Amelia Hart Hchs logo +0.3% PB
85 Nadia Vick Harpeth Hall logo SO
86 Aubrey King Merrol Hyde Magnet logo FR
86 Sierra Crowe Warren County logo
88 Cecilia Green Saint Cecilia logo FR +2.7% PB
89 Kobi Walker Stewarts Creek logo SO
90 Emma Kate Bracey Oakland logo SO -2.0%
91 Macey Gilbert Friendship Christian logo JR
92 Addison Meakin Brentwood logo FR PB
93 Lauren Ausderau Station Camp logo SO
94 Sydney Jones Station Camp logo SR
95 Kennedy Norman-Young Coffee County Central logo SO
96 Dasha Williams Wilson Central logo SO
97 Lucy Clarke Nolensville logo FR
98 Emma Meyer Ravenwood logo JR
99 Olivia Barlow Harpeth Hall logo JR
100 Madeline Campbell Brentwood logo SR PB
101 Ilanit Sedek Harpeth Hall logo SR
102 Gracie Dixon Wilson Central logo FR +0.9% PB
102 Hailey Rodriguez Independence logo JR
104 Emily Coonce Cookeville logo FR
105 Aubrey Mitchell Merrol Hyde Magnet logo SO
106 Marilee Crabtree Franklin County logo SO PB
107 Campbell Russiano Middle Tennessee HEA logo FR
108 Emily Cashen Harpeth Hall logo SO
109 Finley Oldham Martin Luther King logo SO +4.2% PB
110 Bailey Crabtree Riverdale logo SR -2.2%
111 Alison Stewart Beech logo JR
112 Ireland O'Neil Oakland logo SR -1.9%
113 Natalie Smith Ravenwood logo JR
114 Camille Tripp Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo PB
Tatiana Barbic University School of Nashville logo SR DQ