Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sullivan
Waccamaw
|
Waccamaw | SR | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Rielly Lavery
Catawba Ridge
|
Catawba Ridge | JR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
BELLA KISSELL
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SR | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Seneca
|
Seneca | 7 | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Milly Byrne
Greenville Tech Charter
|
Greenville Tech Charter | JR | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Matthews
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Chelsea Doyle
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Duffie
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | SR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
CG Soper
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | JR | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Dean
Strom Thurmond
|
Strom Thurmond | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Looby
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colleen Taylor
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Genevieve Geils
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Antonia Kiriakides
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | SO | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Emory Allen
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adison Gourley
May River
|
May River | 7 | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Mary Wilson Reyner
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | SO | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kaylee Marino
Catawba Ridge
|
Catawba Ridge | SO | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Juliana Moore
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SR | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Katelyn Toelle
Hanahan
|
Hanahan | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Savannah Jansky
Waccamaw
|
Waccamaw | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Larsen
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Fricke
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Lacey Clark
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | JR | – | – | PB |