Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Girls State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Torie Buerger North Allegheny logo 1:59.50
166 +0.9% PB
1 Cameron Gring Muhlenberg logo 1:59.50
166 +1.8% PB
3 Isabella Paoletti Avon Grove logo 2:00.13
163 +1.8% PB
4 Ekaterina Eruslanova Haverford logo 2:02.68
152 +1.5% PB
5 Laura Goettler Butler logo 2:02.76
152 -0.3%
6 Haley Scholer Central Bucks South logo 2:03.96
147 +1.5% PB
7 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Senior logo 2:04.22
146 -0.5%
8 Kaelan Daly North Penn Senior logo 2:04.52
145 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Abby Henderson Council Rock North logo 2:03.73
148 +1.3% SB
10 Lauren Wetzel Waynesboro logo 2:05.33
141 +0.7% PB
11 Gabby McKee Boyertown logo 2:05.45
141 +0.8% PB
12 Brooke Garretson Pennsbury logo 2:06.21
138 -1.0%
12 Olivia Kisow North Allegheny logo 2:06.21
138 +0.3% PB
14 Grace Bousum Downingtown East logo 2:07.05
135 -0.9%
15 Sydney McCracken Kennett logo 2:07.97
131 -2.2%
16 Jade Castro State College logo 2:08.49
129 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Isabella Paoletti Avon Grove logo 2:01.72
156 +0.5% PB
2 Torie Buerger North Allegheny logo 2:01.75
156 -1.0%
3 Cameron Gring Muhlenberg logo 2:02.41
153 -0.6%
4 Laura Goettler Butler logo 2:03.62
148 -1.0%
5 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Senior logo 2:04.15
146 -0.4%
6 Ekaterina Eruslanova Haverford logo 2:04.20
146 +0.2% PB
7 Kaelan Daly North Penn Senior logo 2:04.93
143 +0.2% PB
8 Haley Scholer Central Bucks South logo 2:05.21
142 +0.5% PB
9 Abby Henderson Council Rock North logo 2:05.36
141 -0.0%
10 Gabby McKee Boyertown logo 2:05.97
139 +0.4% PB
11 Grace Bousum Downingtown East logo 2:06.35
137 -0.3%
12 Lauren Wetzel Waynesboro logo 2:06.57
137 -0.3%
13 Brooke Garretson Pennsbury logo 2:06.87
135 -1.5%
14 Jade Castro State College logo 2:07.12
135 -0.7%
15 Sydney McCracken Kennett logo 2:07.16
134 -1.5%
16 Olivia Kisow North Allegheny logo 2:07.25
134 -0.6%
17 Karli Raasch Conestoga Valley logo 2:07.83
132 +0.8% SB
18 Katherine Jia Hatboro Horsham logo 2:08.09
131 -0.4%
19 Lauren Sharp Emmaus logo 2:08.26
130 -1.1%
20 Gina Cantoral Little Flower Catholic logo 2:08.45
129 +1.0% PB
21 Maddie Fritz North Penn Senior logo 2:08.70
129 +0.5% PB
22 KARA CAMPBELL Wallenpaupack Area logo 2:09.11
127 +3.1% PB
23 Kamryn Barone Cumberland Valley logo 2:09.16
127 -1.2%
24 Lexi Pierce Mcdowell logo 2:09.63
125 -0.0%
25 Julia Davis North Penn Senior logo 2:09.86
124 +0.1% PB
26 Rosalie Van Deusen Woodland Hills logo 2:09.92
124 -0.2%
27 Quinn Frost North Allegheny logo 2:10.05
123 -1.3%
28 Madelyn Koehle State College logo 2:10.34
122 -2.1%
29 Audrey Collins Radnor logo 2:10.39
122 -2.1%
30 Naomi Furman Conestoga logo 2:10.51
122 -1.1%
31 Chloe Vlaeminck Emmaus logo 2:11.62
118 -2.3%
32 CORINA PASZEK Penn Trafford logo 2:11.89
117 -2.5%

Filters