Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Girls State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logo 1:47.48
162 +1.2% PB
2 Shelby Kahn Wilson logo 1:50.36
148 +0.3% PB
3 Casey Cullen Radnor logo 1:50.92
146 +1.5% PB
4 Allison Henry Archbishop Ryan logo 1:50.96
146 +2.0% SB
5 Keeley Durkin Sun Valley logo 1:50.97
145 +1.6% PB
5 Vivi Vergara-Anglim Hatboro Horsham logo 1:50.97
145 +0.7% PB
7 Molly Smyers North Allegheny logo 1:51.19
144 -0.5%
8 Elle Braun Upper Dublin logo 1:51.35
144 +0.0% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Krista Marlin B Reed Henderson logo 1:50.80
146 +2.5% PB
10 Sydney Bergstrom Strath Haven logo 1:50.95
146 +0.9% PB
11 Mary Kate Leonard Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:52.15
140 -0.0%
12 Alexa Sundgren North Allegheny logo 1:52.42
139 +0.6% PB
13 Sarah Manthorp Downingtown West logo 1:53.11
136 -0.1%
14 Maggie Mikalic Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:53.31
135 -1.0%
15 Kayla Johnson Parkland Senior logo 1:54.10
132 -0.3%
16 Makennah Fickett Hershey logo 1:54.90
129 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logo 1:48.90
155 -0.1%
2 Elle Braun Upper Dublin logo 1:50.39
148 +0.9% SB
3 Allison Henry Archbishop Ryan logo 1:50.74
146 +2.2% SB
4 Shelby Kahn Wilson logo 1:51.33
144 -0.6%
5 Molly Smyers North Allegheny logo 1:51.48
143 -0.8%
6 Vivi Vergara-Anglim Hatboro Horsham logo 1:51.52
143 +0.3% PB
7 Casey Cullen Radnor logo 1:51.97
141 +0.6% PB
8 Keeley Durkin Sun Valley logo 1:51.99
141 +0.7% PB
9 Krista Marlin B Reed Henderson logo 1:52.33
139 +1.2% SB
10 Alexa Sundgren North Allegheny logo 1:52.35
139 +0.6% PB
11 Makennah Fickett Hershey logo 1:52.40
139 -0.1%
12 Sarah Manthorp Downingtown West logo 1:52.81
137 +0.2% SB
13 Sydney Bergstrom Strath Haven logo 1:52.93
137 -0.8%
14 Maggie Mikalic Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:53.17
136 -0.8%
15 Kayla Johnson Parkland Senior logo 1:53.30
135 +0.4% PB
16 Mary Kate Leonard Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:53.40
135 -1.2%
17 Taylor Connors Upper Saint Clair logo 1:53.84
133 -3.2%
18 Megan Unruh Exeter Township logo 1:54.26
131 -1.7%
19 Carolyn Pitorak Wilson logo 1:55.11
128 -1.1%
20 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park logo 1:55.48
126 -0.8%
21 Abby Rutkowski Upper Saint Clair logo 1:55.53
126 -1.1%
22 Ellie Friedlander Governor Mifflin Senior logo 1:55.61
126 -0.3%
23 Olivia Toussaint North Penn Senior logo 1:55.63
126 +0.2% PB
24 Raquelle Roesch Nazareth logo 1:55.72
125 -0.9%
25 Adeleigh Scott unattached 1:55.79
125 -0.7%
26 Mia Yancey Strath Haven logo 1:55.92
124 -0.2%
27 Colleen Adams State College logo 1:56.02
124 -2.1%
28 Abbey Malmstrom Owen Roberts logo 1:56.46
122 -2.4%
29 Vivian Roy Mt. Lebanon logo 1:57.18
119 -1.8%
30 katie beyer Warren logo 1:57.35
119 +0.2% PB
31 Summer Raymer Gateway logo 1:57.43
118 -2.9%
32 Lydia Smith Williamsport logo 1:58.83
113 +6.2% PB

Filters