Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Dunigan
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Meghan DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alexa Fulton
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | FR | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Mikayla Niness
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SR | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Robinson
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Vivi Vergara-Anglim
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SO | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nicole Chiappa
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Simpson
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SO | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Marina Wang
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Sarah Manthorp
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | SR | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Garretson
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Flynn Truskett
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | FR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Yancey
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | JR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Toussaint
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Scott
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SO | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Francine Ferlick
Souderton
|
Souderton | – | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Laganelli
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Hailey Freed
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Eliana Crew
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Korinna Pesti
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Shannon Gamble
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Amanda Conti
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Charley Tulio
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | JR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Emma McGovern
Unionville
|
Unionville | JR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Colyar
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Val Lawton
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Avery Barber
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ava Collin
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Natalie Spencer
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kaylin Goodling
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | +2.1% | SB | |
33 |
Ashley Gutshall
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | FR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
34 |
Louise Hay
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Kayla Bock
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Maya Gondek
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Kristen O’Connor
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | – | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Maura Scanlon
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Grace Noble
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Chloe Matsick
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Karis Kim
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Katie Toth
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | – | – | – |