Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 20 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 17 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Dominic Edwards
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 16 | +1.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 15 | +2.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Dylan Smolders
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SO | 14 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Alexander Karahalis
Oxford
|
Oxford | FR | 12 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Tommy Krystkiewicz
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | 11 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Sean Lyman
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | JR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Matthew Gray
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | JR | 7 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Stephen Graver
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | 6 | +0.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Tyler Einolf
Quakertown Community
|
Quakertown Community | SR | 4 | +3.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Seth Spector
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SO | 3 | +3.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Jonah Kasznay
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 2 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Martin Vradinskiy
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 1 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Joseph Hong
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | JR | – | -1.5% | |||
18 |
Luke McKenna
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SR | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Riley Coyle
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Will Leyland
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | – | +4.4% | SB | ||
21 |
James Manion
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
AJ McClurkin
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | SR | – | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Robert Freece
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Michael Huegel
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
David Ji
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Thomas Smiddy
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | – | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Caleb Einolf
Quakertown Community
|
Quakertown Community | SO | – | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Niles Rankin
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Justin Morris
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Drew Henry
Bensalem
|
Bensalem | FR | – | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Brett Graff
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | – | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
32 |
Phillip Gao
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | – | 0.0% | |||
34 |
Patrick Rankin
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | SR | – | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Noel Park
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Dhanvi Shivadevuni
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Liam Keating
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | JR | – | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Christopher Ivory
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Leo Mlodzienski
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | – | -1.2% | |||
40 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | JR | – | -1.4% | |||
41 |
Alexei Havaka
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | -1.6% | |||
– |
Tommy Ronayne
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | – | – |