Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SR | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Bocci
Butler
|
Butler | JR | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Branko Kosanovich
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SO | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
John Guilinger
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | SR | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Zhang
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | JR | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah King
Armstrong
|
Armstrong | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
R.J. Swanson
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Graziano
Penn Trafford HS
|
Penn Trafford HS | SR | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Orlowski
Canon Mcmillan Senior
|
Canon Mcmillan Senior | JR | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | SR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | FR | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SO | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland | – | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Audric Pastor
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Jacob Bailey
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | – | – | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Hunter Cooper
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Adametz
Shaler
|
Shaler | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Matros
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cooper Luedde
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | JR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Coleman
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Colin Spehar
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior | – | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
William Wang
Fox Chapel
|
Fox Chapel | SR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel White
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Hayden Klein
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | – | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dom Falcon
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Scott Zhu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SO | – | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Cory Webster
Moon
|
Moon | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Vareha
Penn Trafford HS
|
Penn Trafford HS | – | – | – |