Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Cole
Carthage
|
Carthage | SR | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carter Murawski
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ji
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | JR | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Tetlow
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | SR | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Maxton
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 14 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zander Livingston
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Villa
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Bell
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Evra
Clayton
|
Clayton | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Zac Elliott
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | SR | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Baxter Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Andrew McIllwain
Glendale
|
Glendale | SR | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Tu
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Podhorsky
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | JR | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Trent Paullus
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Cole
Carthage
|
Carthage | SR | 145 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carter Murawski
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | JR | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Ji
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | JR | 125 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zander Livingston
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 116 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Joseph Tetlow
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | SR | 115 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Maxton
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 114 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Bell
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 114 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Villa
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Evra
Clayton
|
Clayton | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zac Elliott
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | SR | 112 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Baxter Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 107 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Logan Podhorsky
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | JR | 107 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Tu
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trent Paullus
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 105 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 105 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew McIllwain
Glendale
|
Glendale | SR | 102 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Joey LeGrand
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | SR | 102 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Steelman
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 102 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Will Christie
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Lutheran St. Charles | SR | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Helmkampf
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 100 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Kauffeld
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 100 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Riley Huelsmann
Parkway North
|
Parkway North | FR | 98 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jon Zhang
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Heberle
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SO | 95 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Coy Davis
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | 94 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Jolliff
West Plains
|
West Plains | SR | 90 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Christofferson
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | SR | 90 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Farrar
Ft Zumwalt North
|
Ft Zumwalt North | SR | 89 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Finnegan Hefferren
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 89 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 88 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Acker
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 86 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Brandon Scaife
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | 83 | – |