Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Bock
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Deng
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Sinclair
Waconia
|
Waconia | – | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Yash Salunke
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Mishuk
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carlos Andert
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Jefferson | JR | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Aidan Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Kurup
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Melquist
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | – | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Aaberg
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Burfeind
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kaiden Cheung
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | 8 | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | FR | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Deng
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 127 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Evan Bock
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 125 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 118 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Yash Salunke
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 115 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Sinclair
Waconia
|
Waconia | – | 114 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Michael Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 112 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Jackson Mishuk
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 111 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Andert
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Jefferson | JR | 108 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Aidan Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 106 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Melquist
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | – | 101 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jay Kurup
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 100 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Kaiden Cheung
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | 8 | 97 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Aaberg
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | – | 96 | – | ||
15 |
Bennett Burfeind
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 91 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | FR | 90 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sage Martin
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | – | 82 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matthias Wong
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | – | 82 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Larson
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Jefferson | – | 80 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Brian Hu
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | – | 76 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Landon Vaupel
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 75 | +7.5% | PB | |
22 |
Danton Dale
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | – | 71 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Sannito
Waconia
|
Waconia | – | 69 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Andersen
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | – | 67 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Hawkins
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 64 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
David Jones
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 51 | – | ||
27 |
Colin Forness
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Jefferson | – | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Smits
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Jefferson | – | – | +1.6% | SB |