Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Paige Neal Owensboro logo 24.19
20.00 135 PB
2 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 24.65
17.00 126 +0.9% PB
3 Selynna Metcalfe South Warren logo 25.64
16.00 109 PB
4 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 25.81
15.00 106 +6.4% PB
5 Abigail Lee Glasgow logo 26.27
14.00 98
6 Anne Zoellner Greenwood logo 26.36
13.00 97 PB
7 Maggie Morris Bowling Green logo 26.54
12.00 94
8 Sydney Cundiff Owensboro logo 26.64
11.00 92 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Caroline Calloway South Warren logo 27.06
9.00 86 +5.0% PB
10 Sophie Morris Bowling Green logo 27.38
7.00 81 PB
11 Emory Gardner Glasgow logo 27.71
6.00 76 +5.9% PB
12 Kennedy Clark Greenwood logo 28.42
5.00 66
13 Kilee Gates Muhlenberg North logo 29.62
4.00 51 +2.8% PB
14 Avery Graves Monroe County logo 29.87
3.00 47 +5.6% PB
Reagan Fields Bowling Green logo DQ
Lucy Lowe Bowling Green logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 24.91
121 -0.1%
2 Paige Neal Owensboro logo 25.14
117
3 Selynna Metcalfe South Warren logo 25.75
107 PB
4 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 25.76
107 +6.6% PB
5 Abigail Lee Glasgow logo 26.02
102
6 Anne Zoellner Greenwood logo 26.41
96 PB
7 Maggie Morris Bowling Green logo 26.46
95
8 Sydney Cundiff Owensboro logo 26.74
91 PB
9 Lucy Lowe Bowling Green logo 26.93
88 PB
10 Sophie Morris Bowling Green logo 27.07
86 PB
11 Reagan Fields Bowling Green logo 27.16
84 PB
12 Caroline Calloway South Warren logo 27.42
81 +3.7% PB
13 Kennedy Clark Greenwood logo 27.99
72
14 Emory Gardner Glasgow logo 28.00
72 +4.9% PB
15 Avery Graves Monroe County logo 29.42
53 +7.0% PB
16 Kilee Gates Muhlenberg North logo 29.72
49 +2.5% PB
17 Alyson Cunningham Monroe County logo 29.79
48 -0.8%
18 Kaydin Alexander Franklin-simpson logo 29.98
46 +3.1% PB
19 Shelby Caudill Franklin-simpson logo 30.18
44 +2.6% PB
20 Macy Garrett Barren County logo 30.29
42 PB
21 Gia Figlioli South Warren logo 30.95
34
22 Sierra Crabtree Apollo logo 30.97
34 PB
23 Conleigh Osborne Owensboro Catholic logo 31.12
32
24 Hayden Brumley Daviess County logo 31.13
32 PB
25 Lauren Witt Glasgow logo 31.46
29 PB
26 Emily Daugherty Muhlenberg North logo 31.49
28 +1.6% PB
26 Whitley Ford Owensboro logo 31.49
28
28 Mattie Tuttle Scottsville logo 31.53
28
29 Alyssa Frey Owensboro Catholic logo 31.62
27
30 Shelby Scott Franklin-simpson logo 31.64
27 +0.8% PB
31 Riley Burroughs Monroe County logo 31.84
24 PB
32 Maggie McBrayer Franklin-simpson logo 32.17
21 +1.2% PB
33 Evelyn Hendrix Warren East logo 32.33
19
34 Olivia Reneau Warren East logo 32.42
18
35 Briley Choate Butler County logo 32.46
18
36 Lydia Wells Butler County logo 32.58
17 PB
37 Bailey Hurt Barren County logo 32.72
15 PB
38 Emily Mack Apollo logo 33.03
12
39 Katie Levesque Greenwood logo 33.90
3
40 Annalee Yager Daviess County logo 34.25
41 Hope DiGiorgio Daviess County logo 34.37
42 Brooklyn Cotton Muhlenberg North logo 34.53
+0.3% SB
43 Jolee Hayden Daviess County logo 34.72
44 Taylor Gamel Barren County logo 35.01
45 Ashton Leigh Apollo logo 35.30
46 Savanna Ball Ohio County logo 35.42
47 Emily Campbell Glasgow logo 35.46
48 Kathryn Gray Apollo logo 36.03
49 Hannah Logsdon Ohio County logo 36.05
PB
50 Erin Emmert Monroe County logo 36.13
51 Lilie Broady Barren County logo 37.23
52 Margrett Thompson Owensboro Catholic logo 37.34
PB
53 AnnMarie Shirley Scottsville logo 37.43
53 Selina Hou Ohio County logo 37.43
55 Chloe Barns Ohio County logo 38.48
56 Ella Rickard Scottsville logo 39.93
PB
57 Emily Hayden Owensboro Catholic logo 40.32
58 Ashley Gaynor Greenwood logo 40.77
59 Kiara Hite Owensboro logo 44.13
Addison Connelly Logan County logo NS
Reese Croslin Russellville logo NS
Madelyn Burgess Logan County logo NS
Daisy Lewis Russellville logo NS
Kailey Rogers Logan County logo NS
Carolina Gwynette Russellville logo NS