Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Samantha Phillips Owensboro logo 1:57.36
119
2 Allison Zinobile Greenwood logo 1:57.97
116 +2.3% PB
3 Mattilynn Smith Butler County logo 1:59.13
112 +1.7% PB
4 Carlie Bowen Bowling Green logo 2:00.04
108 +7.9% PB
5 Carolina Wheeler Greenwood logo 2:06.00
86 +4.2% PB
6 Ava Gregory-Mabrey South Warren logo 2:08.61
78 +3.2% PB
7 Brooke Dixon Bowling Green logo 2:11.10
69 PB
8 Hannah Doyle Barren County logo 2:13.99
60 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Nya Hammons Daviess County logo 2:09.11
76
10 Kara Bane Luckett Owensboro logo 2:10.11
73 PB
11 Frannie Rigsby-Tinch Bowling Green logo 2:12.91
64
12 Leela Kaul Bowling Green logo 2:17.24
51 +6.7% PB
13 Julia Kinsman Barren County logo 2:20.62
41 PB
14 Darby Haire Owensboro logo 2:21.35
39
15 Emma Ladnier Apollo logo 2:22.69
35 PB
16 Allison Davis Scottsville logo 2:23.19
34 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mattilynn Smith Butler County logo 2:00.26
107 +0.8% SB
2 Samantha Phillips Owensboro logo 2:01.17
104
3 Allison Zinobile Greenwood logo 2:01.59
102 -0.7%
4 Carlie Bowen Bowling Green logo 2:02.75
98 +5.8% PB
5 Carolina Wheeler Greenwood logo 2:06.21
86 +4.0% PB
6 Ava Gregory-Mabrey South Warren logo 2:08.29
79 +3.4% PB
7 Hannah Doyle Barren County logo 2:11.24
69 PB
8 Brooke Dixon Bowling Green logo 2:11.97
67 PB
9 Nya Hammons Daviess County logo 2:12.86
64
10 Frannie Rigsby-Tinch Bowling Green logo 2:12.94
64
11 Kara Bane Luckett Owensboro logo 2:14.15
60
12 Leela Kaul Bowling Green logo 2:19.48
44 +5.2% PB
13 Julia Kinsman Barren County logo 2:19.85
43 PB
14 Darby Haire Owensboro logo 2:20.38
42
15 Emma Ladnier Apollo logo 2:22.57
36 PB
16 Allison Davis Scottsville logo 2:23.10
34 PB
17 Baker Hardison Muhlenberg North logo 2:28.10
21
18 Gabrielle Adams South Warren logo 2:29.07
19
19 RayAnne Howard Owensboro Catholic logo 2:29.17
19
20 Maria Pfeifer Owensboro Catholic logo 2:33.33
9
21 Emily Daugherty Muhlenberg North logo 2:35.21
4 PB
22 Zoe Graves Franklin-simpson logo 2:38.20
23 Elanie Ross Barren County logo 2:38.69
24 Jaycee Wallin South Warren logo 2:40.32
25 Savannah Cotton Muhlenberg North logo 2:44.81
26 Quinn Gregory-Mabrey South Warren logo 2:46.22
+0.5% PB
27 Quinn Hartman Scottsville logo 2:46.42
28 Avery Waller Owensboro Catholic logo 2:46.56
29 Anna McKeever Glasgow logo 2:47.34
PB
30 Addison Lee Warren East logo 2:47.83
31 Abigail Harper Barren County logo 2:47.87
32 Jolee Hayden Daviess County logo 2:51.68
33 Aungsansu Hein Greenwood logo 2:52.54
34 Kayli Pennington Warren East logo 2:53.04
35 Kinleigh Miller Owensboro logo 3:01.36
36 Ashton Leigh Apollo logo 3:04.13
37 Elle Brey Owensboro Catholic logo 3:05.74
38 Kristin Gentry Greenwood logo 3:23.82
Camila Arevalo Logan County logo NS