Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Luke Shourds Greenwood logo 56.51
20.00 152 +0.7% PB
2 Ethan Taylor Bowling Green logo 1:00.56
17.00 124 +8.8% PB
3 Canaan Timberlake Greenwood logo 1:02.38
16.00 113 -1.4%
4 Logan Hughes South Warren logo 1:04.03
15.00 103 0.0%
5 Cole Renfrow Bowling Green logo 1:06.17
14.00 91 PB
6 Cooper Neal Bowling Green logo 1:10.34
13.00 70 +10.8% PB
7 Nolan Igleheart Owensboro Catholic logo 1:11.76
12.00 63 PB
8 Sam Humble Greenwood logo 1:12.68
11.00 59 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA
9 Connor Satterly Apollo logo 1:12.23
9.00 61 PB
10 Bradley Wagoner Scottsville logo 1:14.52
7.00 50 PB
11 Owen Renfrow Bowling Green logo 1:14.72
6.00 50
12 Ben Robinson Daviess County logo 1:16.67
5.00 42
13 Payton Crick Muhlenberg North logo 1:17.30
4.00 39 PB
14 Benjamin Johnson Owensboro Catholic logo 1:18.15
3.00 36 PB
15 Lucas Romine Barren County logo 1:18.36
2.00 35 PB
16 Rylan Duvall Greenwood logo 1:18.55
1.00 34
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Luke Shourds Greenwood logo 59.63
130 -4.8%
2 Ethan Taylor Bowling Green logo 1:00.34
126 +9.2% PB
3 Logan Hughes South Warren logo 1:03.32
107 +1.1% SB
4 Canaan Timberlake Greenwood logo 1:03.49
106 -3.2%
5 Cole Renfrow Bowling Green logo 1:08.86
77 PB
6 Cooper Neal Bowling Green logo 1:11.96
62 +8.7% PB
7 Nolan Igleheart Owensboro Catholic logo 1:13.45
55 PB
8 Sam Humble Greenwood logo 1:13.56
55 PB
9 Connor Satterly Apollo logo 1:14.11
52
10 Bradley Wagoner Scottsville logo 1:14.15
52 PB
11 Owen Renfrow Bowling Green logo 1:15.05
48
12 Ben Robinson Daviess County logo 1:17.14
40
13 Rylan Duvall Greenwood logo 1:17.77
37
14 Benjamin Johnson Owensboro Catholic logo 1:18.61
34 PB
15 Lucas Romine Barren County logo 1:19.19
32 PB
16 Payton Crick Muhlenberg North logo 1:19.20
32 PB
17 Austin Ball Ohio County logo 1:21.94
22 PB
18 Kody Alexander Franklin-simpson logo 1:22.31
20
19 Aidan McLaughlin Ohio County logo 1:22.88
18 PB
20 Noah Graham South Warren logo 1:23.14
17
21 Payton Brown Franklin-simpson logo 1:23.40
16 PB
22 Tyler Strobel Owensboro logo 1:30.78
23 Clayton Roberts Ohio County logo 1:32.65
23 David Abel Daviess County logo 1:32.65
PB
25 Gavin Snyder Apollo logo 1:33.37
PB
26 Mason Gardner South Warren logo 1:36.30
27 Trey Skinner South Warren logo 1:37.16
28 Frederick Mack Apollo logo 1:37.78
29 Aden Lundy-Vetor Monroe County logo 1:39.25
PB
30 Ben Coates Franklin-simpson logo 1:47.17
31 Derek Leach Ohio County logo 1:50.15
Jackson Higdon Daviess County logo DQ
Kris Cummings Franklin-simpson logo DQ
Ethan Jenkins Logan County logo NS
Kameron Myer Logan County logo NS
Jonah Oliver Logan County logo NS
Emmitt Brock Apollo logo NS
Clay Winchester Logan County logo NS
Hayden England Monroe County logo NS