Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Abby Warren Owensboro logo 1:08.48
121 PB
2 Addison Callis Owensboro logo 1:09.14
117
3 Hannah Gardner South Warren logo 1:09.95
112 +3.6% PB
4 Julia Kinsman Barren County logo 1:12.25
99 PB
5 Sarah Davis Scottsville logo 1:13.47
92 PB
6 Catherine Walker Bowling Green logo 1:15.33
82 PB
7 Paige Wierson Bowling Green logo 1:15.85
80
8 Leah Hartman Scottsville logo 1:17.04
74 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Ella Farley Bowling Green logo 1:17.08
73
10 Avery Krahwinkel Daviess County logo 1:17.69
71 PB
11 Reese Wethington Apollo logo 1:18.62
66
12 Emory Gardner Glasgow logo 1:19.33
63 +6.8% PB
13 Rylie Spears Franklin-simpson logo 1:20.95
55 +2.6% PB
14 Molly Church Daviess County logo 1:21.52
53
15 Kennedy Clark Greenwood logo 1:21.93
51
16 Briley Webster Butler County logo 1:24.71
40 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Abby Warren Owensboro logo 1:09.43
115
2 Hannah Gardner South Warren logo 1:10.13
111 +3.4% PB
3 Addison Callis Owensboro logo 1:11.35
104
4 Julia Kinsman Barren County logo 1:12.73
96 PB
5 Sarah Davis Scottsville logo 1:13.38
92 PB
6 Catherine Walker Bowling Green logo 1:15.57
81 PB
7 Paige Wierson Bowling Green logo 1:16.29
77
8 Leah Hartman Scottsville logo 1:17.74
70 PB
9 Ella Farley Bowling Green logo 1:17.88
70
10 Avery Krahwinkel Daviess County logo 1:18.58
66 PB
11 Emory Gardner Glasgow logo 1:19.14
64 +7.0% PB
12 Reese Wethington Apollo logo 1:19.48
62
13 Kennedy Clark Greenwood logo 1:20.17
59 PB
14 Rylie Spears Franklin-simpson logo 1:20.75
56 +2.8% PB
15 Molly Church Daviess County logo 1:21.79
52
16 Briley Webster Butler County logo 1:22.93
47 PB
17 Sono Fukushima Bowling Green logo 1:23.27
45
18 Addie Dennis Muhlenberg North logo 1:24.12
42 +4.7% SB
19 Serenity Metcalfe South Warren logo 1:24.21
42 PB
20 Siera Metcalfe South Warren logo 1:26.49
33
21 Kaydin Alexander Franklin-simpson logo 1:27.10
30 +2.5% PB
22 Georgia Warren Owensboro logo 1:27.75
28
23 Maddie Bruce Muhlenberg North logo 1:31.54
14 +5.7% PB
23 Daniela Guido Owensboro Catholic logo 1:31.54
14
25 Alyson Cunningham Monroe County logo 1:31.97
13
26 Lauren Witt Glasgow logo 1:32.25
12 PB
27 Alyssa Cunningham South Warren logo 1:32.66
10
28 Harley Burton Franklin-simpson logo 1:34.37
4
29 Savanna Ball Ohio County logo 1:34.67
4
30 Clara Bach Owensboro Catholic logo 1:35.15
2
31 Annalee Yager Daviess County logo 1:35.33
1
32 Whitley Ford Owensboro logo 1:36.50
33 Brooklyn Cotton Muhlenberg North logo 1:36.65
-2.1%
34 Sarah Hayden Owensboro Catholic logo 1:39.05
35 Taylor Gamel Barren County logo 1:39.68
36 Elle Brey Owensboro Catholic logo 1:39.99
37 Aleia Harper Barren County logo 1:41.14
38 AnnMarie Shirley Scottsville logo 1:41.15
39 Brooklyn Steele Ohio County logo 1:42.25
40 Callie Fox Monroe County logo 1:44.59
PB
41 Kristin Gentry Greenwood logo 1:45.90
42 Riley Davis Franklin-simpson logo 1:47.47
PB
43 Brooklyn Brownlee Monroe County logo 1:50.42
44 Tylan Grooms Monroe County logo 2:00.29
PB
Ella Sledge Warren East logo DQ
Carolina Gwynette Russellville logo NS