Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Charles Hobelmann Owensboro Catholic logo 53.40
128 PB
2 Drew Wolfram South Warren logo 54.01
124 +3.2% PB
3 Cooper Reynolds Bowling Green logo 56.54
108 PB
4 Landon Badstibner Greenwood logo 57.01
105 +2.4% PB
5 Luke Mallot Apollo logo 1:01.38
82
6 Samuel Blackburn Greenwood logo 1:01.70
80 PB
7 Trey Schroader Ohio County logo 1:05.27
63 PB
8 Cameron Johnson Muhlenberg North logo 1:05.29
63 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Parker Cummings Greenwood logo 1:05.80
61 PB
10 Warren Woodall Bowling Green logo 1:05.91
61 +0.7% PB
11 Aaron Shain Scottsville logo 1:06.16
60
12 Matthew Norwood South Warren logo 1:06.95
56 PB
13 Dawson Deel Butler County logo 1:07.77
53 PB
14 Garrett Snyder Apollo logo 1:09.94
44 PB
15 Jacob Camp Butler County logo 1:11.48
38
Addison Kilgore Owensboro logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Charles Hobelmann Owensboro Catholic logo 53.16
129 PB
2 Drew Wolfram South Warren logo 56.13
111 -0.6%
3 Cooper Reynolds Bowling Green logo 57.23
104 PB
4 Landon Badstibner Greenwood logo 57.75
101 +1.1% PB
5 Luke Mallot Apollo logo 1:01.44
81
6 Samuel Blackburn Greenwood logo 1:02.01
79 PB
7 Cameron Johnson Muhlenberg North logo 1:04.37
67 PB
8 Trey Schroader Ohio County logo 1:04.53
67 PB
9 Warren Woodall Bowling Green logo 1:05.99
60 +0.5% PB
10 Parker Cummings Greenwood logo 1:06.10
60 PB
11 Aaron Shain Scottsville logo 1:07.27
55
12 Dawson Deel Butler County logo 1:07.52
54 PB
13 Matthew Norwood South Warren logo 1:07.71
53 PB
14 Addison Kilgore Owensboro logo 1:09.82
45 PB
15 Garrett Snyder Apollo logo 1:10.29
43 PB
16 Jacob Camp Butler County logo 1:10.96
40
17 Gabriel Neves Daviess County logo 1:12.42
35 PB
18 Ryan Wolfe Scottsville logo 1:12.58
34
19 Grant Branham Barren County logo 1:14.14
29
20 Cayden Bailey Greenwood logo 1:14.61
27
21 Sahil Chhabra Bowling Green logo 1:14.82
26 +12.8% PB
22 Wessly Butler Scottsville logo 1:14.91
26 PB
23 Mitchell Jenkins Monroe County logo 1:16.04
22 +11.4% PB
24 Leo Padgett Owensboro Catholic logo 1:16.57
21 PB
25 Jack Doyle Bowling Green logo 1:17.02
19
26 Braden Armstrong South Warren logo 1:19.51
12
27 Jarrod Fulkerson Muhlenberg North logo 1:22.49
3
28 Nicholas Tillerson Owensboro Catholic logo 1:23.10
1
29 Trevor Kobylinski Ohio County logo 1:23.58
30 Nathan Johnson Warren East logo 1:30.77
31 Quintin Jordan Muhlenberg North logo 1:32.40
32 Derek Leach Ohio County logo 1:37.41
33 Parker Yingling Muhlenberg North logo 1:37.45
34 Sebastian Horn Ohio County logo 1:41.01
35 Matthew Huston Apollo logo 1:44.20
PB
Samuel Couch Owensboro Catholic logo NS
Trenton Fears Logan County logo NS
Cade Johnson Logan County logo NS