Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 lilly morris Bowling Green logo 59.59
125
2 Deborah Bush South Warren logo 1:02.89
102 PB
3 Leah Witcher Greenwood logo 1:03.24
100 +2.4% SB
4 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 1:03.68
97
5 Lillian Malloy Bowling Green logo 1:04.15
94 PB
6 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 1:04.68
91
7 Lily Simpson Greenwood logo 1:05.02
89
8 Madeline Barbee South Warren logo 1:05.43
86 +1.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Adrianna Joiner Ohio County logo 1:07.39
74 PB
10 Kayedon Mattingly Daviess County logo 1:07.78
72 PB
11 Margaret Goodnight Bowling Green logo 1:08.02
71
12 Mary Hayden Owensboro Catholic logo 1:08.97
65 PB
13 Sarah McGuinness South Warren logo 1:09.22
64
14 Sophie Morris Bowling Green logo 1:09.29
64
15 Peyton Steelman South Warren logo 1:09.77
61 +2.0% SB
Darby Haire Owensboro logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 lilly morris Bowling Green logo 1:00.74
117
2 Deborah Bush South Warren logo 1:02.63
104 PB
3 Leah Witcher Greenwood logo 1:03.13
101 +2.5% SB
4 Lillian Malloy Bowling Green logo 1:04.24
93 PB
5 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 1:04.32
93 PB
6 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 1:04.37
93
7 Lily Simpson Greenwood logo 1:04.98
89
8 Madeline Barbee South Warren logo 1:05.35
87 +2.0% PB
9 Adrianna Joiner Ohio County logo 1:07.52
74 PB
10 Kayedon Mattingly Daviess County logo 1:08.02
71 PB
11 Mary Hayden Owensboro Catholic logo 1:08.91
66 PB
12 Margaret Goodnight Bowling Green logo 1:08.95
66
13 Peyton Steelman South Warren logo 1:09.16
64 +2.9% PB
14 Darby Haire Owensboro logo 1:09.53
62
15 Sarah McGuinness South Warren logo 1:09.77
61
16 Sophie Morris Bowling Green logo 1:10.64
56
17 Hannah Winchel Butler County logo 1:15.81
31
18 Macy Garrett Barren County logo 1:16.15
29
19 Emma Brown Scottsville logo 1:17.24
25
20 Molly Ladnier Apollo logo 1:19.67
14
21 Samantha Gentry Greenwood logo 1:20.17
12
22 Savannah Cotton Muhlenberg North logo 1:23.03
1 +5.0% PB
23 Afina Winters Owensboro Catholic logo 1:23.38
24 Jane Crowder Muhlenberg North logo 1:23.72
PB
25 Kelsey Bruce Muhlenberg North logo 1:24.49
26 Briley Choate Butler County logo 1:24.75
27 Mollie Fowler Franklin-simpson logo 1:26.05
27 Avery Waller Owensboro Catholic logo 1:26.05
PB
29 Kami Mattingly Daviess County logo 1:26.10
30 Shelby Scott Franklin-simpson logo 1:26.58
+2.4% PB
31 Shelby Costello Scottsville logo 1:26.97
32 Sammi Brewinton Barren County logo 1:29.29
PB
33 Addison Lee Warren East logo 1:29.76
34 Riley Burroughs Monroe County logo 1:30.20
35 Kinleigh Miller Owensboro logo 1:30.51
36 Abigail Harbison Barren County logo 1:30.77
37 Tylan Grooms Monroe County logo 1:32.61
+10.3% PB
38 Kathryn Gray Apollo logo 1:32.77
39 Haley Fowler Franklin-simpson logo 1:33.79
40 Kayli Pennington Warren East logo 1:34.61
41 Madison Adams Barren County logo 1:38.03
42 Haley King Daviess County logo 1:39.49
PB
43 Berenice Beltran Monroe County logo 1:39.90
44 Brooklyn Brownlee Monroe County logo 1:41.27
45 Maya Bartelsen Ohio County logo 1:43.00
46 Chloe Barns Ohio County logo 1:45.43
47 Ella Rickard Scottsville logo 1:49.83
PB
Alyssa Frey Owensboro Catholic logo DQ
Addy Boyd Franklin-simpson logo DQ