Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Charles Hobelmann Owensboro Catholic logo 47.86
126
2 Trevor Church Daviess County logo 49.88
109 PB
3 Grady Sine Bowling Green logo 50.52
104 PB
4 Ethan Taylor Bowling Green logo 50.55
104
5 Cody Ell South Warren logo 50.71
103 +2.0% PB
6 Jude Neal Owensboro Catholic logo 51.15
99
7 Ben Slack Russellville logo 51.25
98
8 Jonathan Knight Bowling Green logo 52.51
89 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Will Reynolds Bowling Green logo 51.39
97 PB
10 Jan Cihlar Apollo logo 53.26
84
11 Garrett Towe Glasgow logo 57.73
55 PB
12 Andrew Graves Monroe County logo 57.76
55 PB
13 Addison Kilgore Owensboro logo 58.46
50
14 Keaton Leigh Apollo logo 59.36
45 PB
15 Will Fant Barren County logo 59.65
44 PB
16 Jack Moseley Glasgow logo 1:00.38
40 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Charles Hobelmann Owensboro Catholic logo 48.28
122
2 Trevor Church Daviess County logo 50.53
104 PB
3 Ethan Taylor Bowling Green logo 50.78
102
4 Ben Slack Russellville logo 50.96
101
5 Cody Ell South Warren logo 51.03
100 +1.4% PB
6 Grady Sine Bowling Green logo 51.15
99 PB
7 Jude Neal Owensboro Catholic logo 51.62
96
8 Jonathan Knight Bowling Green logo 52.48
89 PB
9 Will Reynolds Bowling Green logo 52.51
89 PB
10 Jan Cihlar Apollo logo 53.94
79
11 Addison Kilgore Owensboro logo 57.77
55
12 Andrew Graves Monroe County logo 58.91
48 PB
13 Keaton Leigh Apollo logo 59.12
47 PB
14 Will Fant Barren County logo 1:00.19
41 PB
15 Garrett Towe Glasgow logo 1:00.62
38 PB
16 Jack Moseley Glasgow logo 1:00.77
37 PB
17 Austin Sewell Barren County logo 1:02.41
29
18 Braden Armstrong South Warren logo 1:02.48
29
19 John Cason Owensboro Catholic logo 1:04.04
21
20 Carter Heady Daviess County logo 1:04.08
21
21 Jude Pickrell Owensboro logo 1:06.53
9
22 Victor Neves Daviess County logo 1:06.68
8
23 Trevor Kobylinski Ohio County logo 1:07.75
4
24 Mateus Vaz Greenwood logo 1:08.42
1
25 Jarrod Fulkerson Muhlenberg North logo 1:08.43
1 PB
26 Kevin Diaz-Cruz Ohio County logo 1:08.94
PB
27 Seth Pinson Franklin-simpson logo 1:09.70
PB
28 Eli Jones Greenwood logo 1:10.15
29 Anthony Carranco Scottsville logo 1:11.06
30 Matthew Vanover Ohio County logo 1:11.07
31 James Tidwell Daviess County logo 1:11.38
32 Quintin Jordan Muhlenberg North logo 1:12.61
33 Ja'Mikqel Thomas Warren East logo 1:13.24
PB
34 Samuel Couch Owensboro Catholic logo 1:14.21
35 Jack Diaz-Cruz Ohio County logo 1:15.06
36 Parker Yingling Muhlenberg North logo 1:16.00
37 Andrew West Glasgow logo 1:16.12
38 Aden Lundy-Vetor Monroe County logo 1:16.56
PB
39 Frederick Mack Apollo logo 1:22.17
40 Adam Caldwell South Warren logo 1:23.72
41 Matthew Huston Apollo logo 1:25.95
PB
42 Sam Allen Glasgow logo 1:30.81
43 Mason Gardner South Warren logo 1:31.52
44 Luke Harkins Muhlenberg North logo 1:34.60
Wesley Abney Logan County logo NS
James Coles Logan County logo NS
Brock Repsher Logan County logo NS
Josh Hardin Logan County logo NS