Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Paige Neal Owensboro logo 53.10
129 PB
2 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 55.72
107 +0.1% PB
3 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 56.22
103 PB
4 Carlie Bowen Bowling Green logo 56.27
102 +5.0% PB
5 Abigail Lee Glasgow logo 57.78
91
6 Anne Zoellner Greenwood logo 58.63
84 PB
7 Reagan Fields Bowling Green logo 59.20
80 PB
8 Lucy Lowe Bowling Green logo 1:00.49
71 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Kara Bane Luckett Owensboro logo 59.51
78
10 Sarah Davis Scottsville logo 1:01.79
62
11 Siera Metcalfe South Warren logo 1:02.08
61 PB
12 Sono Fukushima Bowling Green logo 1:02.65
57 PB
13 Emma Ladnier Apollo logo 1:04.67
44 PB
14 Addie Dennis Muhlenberg North logo 1:05.03
42 PB
15 Briley Webster Butler County logo 1:07.31
29
16 Jane Crowder Muhlenberg North logo 1:08.26
24 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Paige Neal Owensboro logo 54.84
114
2 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 56.25
103 PB
3 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 56.76
99 -1.8%
4 Carlie Bowen Bowling Green logo 56.77
98 +4.2% PB
5 Abigail Lee Glasgow logo 57.20
95
6 Anne Zoellner Greenwood logo 58.56
85 PB
7 Lucy Lowe Bowling Green logo 1:00.30
73 PB
8 Reagan Fields Bowling Green logo 1:00.43
72
9 Kara Bane Luckett Owensboro logo 1:00.53
71
10 Sydney Cundiff Owensboro logo 1:01.55
64
11 Siera Metcalfe South Warren logo 1:02.31
59 PB
12 Sarah Davis Scottsville logo 1:02.70
57
13 Sono Fukushima Bowling Green logo 1:02.75
56 PB
14 Addie Dennis Muhlenberg North logo 1:04.61
45 PB
15 Briley Webster Butler County logo 1:05.46
40
16 Emma Ladnier Apollo logo 1:06.09
36 PB
17 Sierra Crabtree Apollo logo 1:06.53
33 PB
18 Jane Crowder Muhlenberg North logo 1:08.43
23 PB
19 Kilee Gates Muhlenberg North logo 1:08.70
21
20 Morgan Hunter Franklin-simpson logo 1:09.19
19
21 Conleigh Osborne Owensboro Catholic logo 1:09.93
15
22 Zoe Graves Franklin-simpson logo 1:10.07
14 PB
23 Payton Bowden South Warren logo 1:10.82
11
24 Maddie Bruce Muhlenberg North logo 1:11.03
9
25 Kennedy Buhl South Warren logo 1:11.23
8
26 Shelby Costello Scottsville logo 1:11.33
8 PB
27 Mattie Tuttle Scottsville logo 1:11.42
8
28 Elanie Ross Barren County logo 1:11.43
7
29 Emily Mack Apollo logo 1:12.90
30 Hayden Brumley Daviess County logo 1:13.12
PB
31 Olivia Reneau Warren East logo 1:13.97
31 Lydia Wells Butler County logo 1:13.97
PB
33 Quinn Hartman Scottsville logo 1:15.00
34 Clara Bach Owensboro Catholic logo 1:15.23
35 Anna McKeever Glasgow logo 1:16.47
PB
36 Molly Ladnier Apollo logo 1:16.82
37 Addy Boyd Franklin-simpson logo 1:16.89
38 Evelyn Hendrix Warren East logo 1:17.55
39 Aungsansu Hein Greenwood logo 1:17.95
PB
40 Bailey Hurt Barren County logo 1:18.25
PB
41 Abigail Harper Barren County logo 1:18.45
42 Brooklyn Steele Ohio County logo 1:18.54
PB
43 Madison Adams Barren County logo 1:18.84
44 Haley Fowler Franklin-simpson logo 1:19.54
45 Anna Robinson Daviess County logo 1:19.71
PB
46 Emily Campbell Glasgow logo 1:20.02
PB
47 Hannah Logsdon Ohio County logo 1:21.68
PB
48 Callie Fox Monroe County logo 1:22.08
PB
49 Erin Emmert Monroe County logo 1:23.54
PB
50 Margrett Thompson Owensboro Catholic logo 1:24.08
PB
51 Berenice Beltran Monroe County logo 1:24.74
52 Selina Hou Ohio County logo 1:26.91
53 Sally Tidwell Daviess County logo 1:27.89
54 Ellyn Van Wyk Daviess County logo 1:31.56
55 Ashley Gaynor Greenwood logo 1:38.40
56 Dinah Miranda Glasgow logo 1:39.65
57 Kiara Hite Owensboro logo 1:47.18
Avery Graves Monroe County logo DQ
Sofia Jones Logan County logo NS
Kailey Rogers Logan County logo NS
Camila Arevalo Logan County logo NS
Reese Croslin Russellville logo NS
Daisy Lewis Russellville logo NS