Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Janzow
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jordan Parker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Clay Lewis
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Corbin Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Tiernan Moore
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | 8 | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Graves
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
jeb Leonberger
Collins
|
Collins | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Schotanus
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 4 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Nikhil Akula
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Max Germann
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Hayen
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Parker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 97 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Riley Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | 95 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Clay Lewis
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 85 | – | ||
4 |
Corbin Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 82 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Nate Janzow
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 81 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Tiernan Moore
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | 8 | 70 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Graves
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 61 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 59 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | – | 57 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
jeb Leonberger
Collins
|
Collins | – | 55 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jake Schotanus
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 53 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 46 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 44 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nikhil Akula
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 39 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ethan Webb
Collins
|
Collins | – | 32 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Colella
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 31 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Lee
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 26 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Max Germann
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Hayen
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 10 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Dalton Patterson
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 8 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Zaki Fakhri
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dan McDonald
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Xander Leonard
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | JR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kaid Blevins
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Liam Corum
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brayden Wofford
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Lodwick
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Meyer
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – |