Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Moore
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jake Lundquist
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Daugherty
Collins
|
Collins | – | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eli McKinney
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shane Stryker
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Robinson
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Craig
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Rummel
Collins
|
Collins | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Hardwick
Garrard County
|
Garrard County | 7 | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Bianchi
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Newberry
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mac Allen
Collins
|
Collins | 8 | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Myles Strong
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 99 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Xavier Moore
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 98 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Harrison Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SR | 97 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Jake Lundquist
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 87 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Eli McKinney
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 68 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Daugherty
Collins
|
Collins | – | 63 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 63 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Shane Stryker
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 49 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Craig
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 43 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Rummel
Collins
|
Collins | – | 41 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Robinson
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 41 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Myles Strong
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 32 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Hardwick
Garrard County
|
Garrard County | 7 | 31 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Allen
Collins
|
Collins | 8 | 31 | – | ||
15 |
Ayden Bianchi
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 27 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Newberry
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Silliman
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Goodloe
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Shaan Shabeer
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Wilson
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | – | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Harrison Gilbert
Eminence
|
Eminence | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Noah Terry
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Christian Adkins
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Abbott
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Arlen Holton
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Shamit Shabeer
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jackson Butler
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordan McDonald
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – | ||
– |
Maximus Briedert
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Clark
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – |