Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Harrison Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SR | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jonah Punnett
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | FR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Woods Smith
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Reese Morgan
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Collin Matthews
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Sinor-Huggins
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Colebank
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Keegyn Wilcher
Danville
|
Danville | – | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Mattingly
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anish Penmecha
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Barnett
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Eli Fisher
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Newberry
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 110 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Harrison Albright
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SR | 102 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jonah Punnett
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | FR | 92 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Reese Morgan
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 84 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Woods Smith
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | 84 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 80 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Evan Sinor-Huggins
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 75 | – | PB | |
8 |
Collin Matthews
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 74 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Colebank
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 67 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Anish Penmecha
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 66 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Mattingly
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 65 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Keegyn Wilcher
Danville
|
Danville | – | 64 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 51 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Trey Barnett
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 44 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Fisher
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 43 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Newberry
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 43 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Jon Smith
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | 41 | – | ||
18 |
Grant White
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 38 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kade Curtsinger
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 37 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cole Hardwick
Garrard County
|
Garrard County | 7 | 36 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Sander
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 34 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Leif Pellant
Danville
|
Danville | – | 32 | – | ||
23 |
Malachi Bullock
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SO | 27 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Silliman
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 25 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Cantor
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 24 | – | ||
26 |
Easton Pack
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | 22 | – | ||
27 |
Shaan Shabeer
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 21 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Garrett Foster
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 21 | – | ||
29 |
Landon Hill
Collins
|
Collins | – | 21 | – | PB | |
30 |
DeVaughn Wilson
Collins
|
Collins | – | 21 | – | ||
31 |
Harrison Gilbert
Eminence
|
Eminence | – | 20 | – | ||
32 |
Kade Bandura
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 19 | +10.0% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Listrom
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 16 | – | ||
34 |
Brody Young
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Ahlers
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Lyons
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 8 | – | ||
37 |
Jackson Prewitt
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 3 | – | ||
38 |
Gabriel Langley
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 3 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Pennington
Danville
|
Danville | – | – | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Scott Hamilton
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Mueller
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Robert Pinkerton
Collins
|
Collins | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Vance Mueller
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | FR | – | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Lucas Garland
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | – | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Jesus Jauregui
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | – | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Cody Dzurenka
Henry County
|
Henry County | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Zabriskie
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Curry
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Gavin Lodwick
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Daniel Pence
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Teddy Flowers
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Victor Cruz Hernandez
Eminence
|
Eminence | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Ben Demers
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Knox Garland
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Alex Berry
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Justin Lehmkuhler
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | – | – |