Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Suitor
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 8 | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Keaton Bundren
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
JC Chappell
Community Christian Academy
|
Community Christian Academy | – | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Carson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | – | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Isaac Bourne
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Brown
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Kye Koenigsmark
Community Christian Academy
|
Community Christian Academy | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
John Outland
Murray
|
Murray | 9 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Adam Tagg
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Clint Walker
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Walker
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nate Hargis
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | 6 | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Gugle
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | 4 | ||
14 |
Ryan Thompson
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 3 | ||
15 |
William Gunter
Swimming Eagle Aquatics
|
Swimming Eagle Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Ryan Larcomb
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Suitor
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 8 | 481 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Keaton Bundren
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 455 | – | ||
3 |
JC Chappell
Community Christian Academy
|
Community Christian Academy | – | 439 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Carson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | – | 326 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Bourne
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 306 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Connor Brown
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 279 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kye Koenigsmark
Community Christian Academy
|
Community Christian Academy | – | 259 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Adam Tagg
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 243 | – | ||
9 |
John Outland
Murray
|
Murray | – | 242 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Clint Walker
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | – | 164 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Walker
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | – | 159 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Hargis
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | – | 148 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Gugle
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 130 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Thompson
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | – | 126 | – | ||
15 |
William Gunter
Swimming Eagle Aquatics
|
Swimming Eagle Aquatics | – | 114 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Larcomb
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | – | 111 | – | ||
17 |
Holden Starz
Swimming Eagle Aquatics
|
Swimming Eagle Aquatics | – | 110 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Mattingly
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | – | 40 | – | ||
– |
London Tubb
Swimming Eagle Aquatics
|
Swimming Eagle Aquatics | – | – | – |