Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calyx Holmes
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Colin Jackson
Model
|
Model | – | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Nasrallah
Model
|
Model | SO | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Hardin
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Tipton
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Anderson
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Halcomb
Model
|
Model | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Hays
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | 11 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Barker
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Thomas
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Russell Humphries
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vashaun Alexander
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Jones
Knox Central
|
Knox Central | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Woods
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Landon Womack
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Sallee
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Arrowood
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kooper Prichard
Knox Central
|
Knox Central | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle McComis
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Kash Buckles
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Zach Rohrer
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Reed
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Clayton Waller
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Quinn Rison
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Henry
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brennan Ashley
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Hollaway
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | – | – | – | ||
28 |
David Howard
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | – | – | +7.8% | PB | |
29 |
Andon Asher
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Greyson Thomason
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Carson Salyers
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Amir Carver
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Garrison
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Jasper Hubbs
Barbourville
|
Barbourville | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Nathaniel Hammons
Knox Central
|
Knox Central | – | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Midkiff
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | – | – |