Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 15 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Aulbach
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Yonkus
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 11 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Huskey
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Palmer Harrell
Western
|
Western | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Justin DuBois
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Champion
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | FR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Mason Hill
Western
|
Western | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Luke Stage
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Cole Bretzman
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Bryant Teegardin
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 126 | -10.5% | ||
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 117 | -9.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 106 | -8.1% | ||
4 |
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Aulbach
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 90 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 89 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Aiden Yonkus
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 87 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Huskey
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
10 |
Palmer Harrell
Western
|
Western | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin DuBois
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Champion
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | FR | 65 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Hill
Western
|
Western | SO | 51 | – | ||
14 |
Cole Bretzman
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 48 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryant Teegardin
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 43 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Stage
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 42 | – | ||
17 |
William Kelleher
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 39 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Butcher
Western
|
Western | SR | 35 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Yago
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 22 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Behny
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Halloran
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | FR | 18 | – | ||
22 |
Luis Cortes Gamez
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Wagler
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Jurewicz
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Thomas
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Hendrickson
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Levi Lapp
Eastern
|
Eastern | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Harrison
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Hillman
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | FR | – | – |