Swimcloud

IHSAA Boys Sectional Championship - Carmel

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel logo 48.38
20.00 165 -5.6%
2 Griffin Hadley Carmel logo 49.46
17.00 156 -1.6%
3 Nolan Kopp Carmel logo 49.81
16.00 153 +0.6% PB
4 Eduard Buna Noblesville logo 57.86
15.00 101 +3.5% SB
5 Zane Kaufman Westfield logo 58.47
14.00 97 +1.2% SB
6 Cullen Dalpoas Western logo 59.41
13.00 92
7 Will Kreag Westfield logo 59.60
12.00 91 +10.4% PB
8 Drew Gingerich Northwestern logo 1:00.40
11.00 87 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Jeremiah Ledwith Noblesville logo 1:00.50
9.00 86 +2.3% PB
10 Jack Finnegan Westfield logo 1:00.73
7.00 85
11 Kolby Ahnert Northwestern logo 1:03.46
6.00 72 PB
12 Patrick Bath Northwestern logo 1:03.86
5.00 70
13 Zion Shook Tipton logo 1:04.97
4.00 65 PB
14 Noah Thurber Noblesville logo 1:05.80
3.00 61
15 Coen Thompson Maconaquah logo 1:05.98
2.00 60
16 Luke Stage Maconaquah logo 1:06.35
1.00 59
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel logo 49.24
158 -7.5%
2 Griffin Hadley Carmel logo 51.45
141 -5.7%
3 Nolan Kopp Carmel logo 52.66
133 -5.1%
4 Eduard Buna Noblesville logo 57.89
100 +3.4% SB
5 Zane Kaufman Westfield logo 58.20
99 +1.7% SB
6 Will Kreag Westfield logo 59.91
89 +9.9% PB
7 Cullen Dalpoas Western logo 1:00.17
88
8 Drew Gingerich Northwestern logo 1:00.70
85 PB
9 Jack Finnegan Westfield logo 1:00.93
84
10 Jeremiah Ledwith Noblesville logo 1:02.35
77 -0.7%
11 Patrick Bath Northwestern logo 1:03.72
70
12 Kolby Ahnert Northwestern logo 1:04.01
69 PB
13 Luke Stage Maconaquah logo 1:05.29
63
14 Zion Shook Tipton logo 1:06.48
58 PB
15 Noah Thurber Noblesville logo 1:06.58
58
16 Coen Thompson Maconaquah logo 1:06.73
57
17 Austin Butcher Western logo 1:07.66
53 PB
18 Adam Behny Kokomo logo 1:08.87
48
19 Caleb Smith Kokomo logo 1:08.92
48 PB
20 Tanner Vance Western logo 1:09.70
45 PB
21 Matthew Willson Maconaquah logo 1:10.08
44 PB
22 Evan Servies Tipton logo 1:10.13
43 PB
23 Alex Chandler Kokomo logo 1:12.17
36
24 Jack Jurewicz Guerin Catholic logo 1:16.19
22 +1.7% PB
25 Jose Quintero Guerin Catholic logo 1:16.48
21 PB
26 Caleb Vogl Eastern logo 1:17.78
17 PB
27 Jack Tragesser Tipton logo 1:19.45
12
28 Caleb Russell Guerin Catholic logo 1:19.99
10 -7.9%
29 Ian Connolly Eastern logo 1:34.42

Filters