Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cynthia Scholz
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Veronica Salama
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 15 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Mehringer
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mia Gordon
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kristin Pagach
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriela Gossweiler
International
|
International | JR | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Ling
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amy Sanchez-Gonzales
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erica LaMar
Pike
|
Pike | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Klepper
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Nagy
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Marina Emanuele
Herron
|
Herron | FR | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Haven Papineau
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Calie Ritter
Herron
|
Herron | SO | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 112 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 79 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Veronica Salama
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 74 | +8.6% | SB | |
4 |
Cynthia Scholz
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 74 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kristin Pagach
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Mehringer
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 67 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gabriela Gossweiler
International
|
International | JR | 60 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Gordon
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amy Sanchez-Gonzales
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SR | 49 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Ling
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SR | 42 | – | ||
11 |
Erica LaMar
Pike
|
Pike | FR | 38 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Nagy
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 23 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Haven Papineau
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | FR | 22 | – | ||
14 |
Kylie Klepper
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Gray
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SR | 9 | – | ||
16 |
Marina Emanuele
Herron
|
Herron | FR | 9 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Calie Ritter
Herron
|
Herron | SO | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sirine Larbi
International
|
International | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Todd
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Simone Maxim
Herron
|
Herron | FR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ric'Keil Louis
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Abigail Young
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Ruble
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Anna Kokosa
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Tyra Fragodt
Speedway
|
Speedway | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Janna Guevarra
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Ross
Speedway
|
Speedway | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Ava Meng
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Kaley
Indianapolis Shortridge
|
Indianapolis Shortridge | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Ariyana Burnett
Indianapolis Shortridge
|
Indianapolis Shortridge | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Ahleya Davis
Indianapolis Shortridge
|
Indianapolis Shortridge | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Maryclaire Swanson
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | FR | DNF | – | – |