Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Boyle
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 13 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 11 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
marc Avery
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SR | 10 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Frank Tirone
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 9 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 2 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 139 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Keeley
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | 138 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Boyle
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 160 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 154 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 144 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
marc Avery
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SR | 144 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Frank Tirone
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 142 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 140 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 140 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 138 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 137 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 137 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 137 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Sam Keeley
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | 136 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 136 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ethan Lowder
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | 135 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Mitch Hogan
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op | JR | 135 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Schlueter
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | SR | 134 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Kowaleski
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 133 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Vincent Pi
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 132 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 131 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Erkan Ozgen
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 131 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jimmy Senese
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 129 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Austin Russell
Victor Andrew
|
Victor Andrew | SR | 128 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Owen Jacobs
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 127 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | 127 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Matthew Wagonblott
Victor Andrew
|
Victor Andrew | SR | 127 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lachlan Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | FR | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Ahrens
Normal West
|
Normal West | SR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Nikola Tadic
Niles West
|
Niles West | FR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Gavin Hill
Hersey
|
Hersey | SR | 125 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Tristan Stevens
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | 124 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Luke Lanigan
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 124 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Charlie Duffy
Evanston
|
Evanston | JR | 124 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Remi Greko
Moline
|
Moline | SR | 123 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
jacob Drozd
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | FR | 123 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 123 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Christopher Gewont
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | 123 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Kiernan Schumacher
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 123 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Shawn Ujiiye
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 123 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Brian Culloton
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 122 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Brandon Xiong
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 121 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Alexander Gordon
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 121 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Bobby Sayre
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | SO | 120 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Alex Santiago
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | JR | 120 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine
|
Palatine | SR | 120 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Owen Codo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 119 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Dan Bajda
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | 119 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Ethan Marunde
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 119 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Tony Mrozowski
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 116 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
James Shorney
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 115 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Parker Geary
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SR | 113 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Jake Stroup
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 111 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Jake Kim
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | – | – |