Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jules Fifer
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maryellen Wolff
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Swartz
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Furmanek
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney McGuine
Huntley
|
Huntley | SR | 10 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hultquist
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | SR | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Kinerk
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 7 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Hania Bandzou-Pedila
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Trembly
Harry Jacobs
|
Harry Jacobs | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Savanna Huang
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | FR | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Skrzypek
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | FR | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Veandra Robinson
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E | JR | 1 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Bolas
Huntley
|
Huntley | SR | – | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Solar
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E | FR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Rosborough
Central (Burlington)
|
Central (Burlington) | SO | – | – | ||
16 |
Ali Fitzgerald
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | FR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mia Kubiuk
Central (Burlington)
|
Central (Burlington) | SR | – | +5.9% | SB | |
18 |
Melinda Levandowski
Elgin
|
Elgin | SR | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Abigail Murphy
Harry Jacobs
|
Harry Jacobs | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Riley Miller
Wheaton Academy
|
Wheaton Academy | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Emma Vasallo
Elgin
|
Elgin | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Katrin Zelaitis
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | FR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Nenonen
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | FR | – | +9.5% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Winterhalder
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | SR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Elle McKinney
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | SR | – | +7.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alexandria Mateja
Marengo
|
Marengo | JR | – | – |