Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 24 | -2.6% | ||
1 |
Andrew Simmons
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Gonzalez
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Daniel Gallagher
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Parker Bragg
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SR | 21 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Cooper Cook
Milton
|
Milton | SO | 19 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Oscar Chenard
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Eaton
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Beau Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | JR | 18 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Paddy Morris
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 14 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Dane Charleston
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | JR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sam Mauldin
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 16 | +9.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mikael Getahoun
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Kazmi
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 13 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Will Bissell
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | JR | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Le
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Ward
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Decker
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | – | 8 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Miles Gumbrill
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | – | 16 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Blake Burnley
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Voss
Harrison
|
Harrison | FR | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Snow
Houston County
|
Houston County | – | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Corey Kidd
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | JR | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Cameron
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Chris Scalzi
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 4 | +5.7% | SB | |
18 |
Adhith Pisipati
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam O'Brien
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | FR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nick Wilson
Alexander
|
Alexander | SR | 13 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Caleb Paek
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 725 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Simmons
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 663 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Parker Bragg
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SR | 639 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Gallagher
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 638 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Oscar Chenard
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Cook
Milton
|
Milton | SO | 601 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alex Gonzalez
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 597 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Taylor Eaton
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Beau Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | JR | 591 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Paddy Morris
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 578 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Dane Charleston
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | JR | 578 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Mikael Getahoun
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Mauldin
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 548 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Decker
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | – | 542 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Le
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 535 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Jackson Ward
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 534 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Kazmi
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 524 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Miles Gumbrill
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | – | 522 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Bissell
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | JR | 510 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Andrew Cameron
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 508 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Caleb Paek
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | 506 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Adhith Pisipati
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 503 | – | PB | |
24 |
Blake Burnley
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 503 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Wilson
Alexander
|
Alexander | SR | 497 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Isaac Snow
Houston County
|
Houston County | – | 496 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adam O'Brien
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | FR | 495 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Chris Scalzi
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 492 | +5.3% | SB | |
29 |
Corey Kidd
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | JR | 491 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Sam Voss
Harrison
|
Harrison | FR | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Dawidowicz
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 486 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan MacKinnon
Duluth
|
Duluth | SR | 479 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Anthony Margarite
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 477 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Michael Tappler
NEW MANCHESTER
|
NEW MANCHESTER | – | 472 | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
David Ware
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | – | 471 | – | PB | |
36 |
Wil Eplett
Parkview
|
Parkview | – | 468 | – | ||
37 |
KJ Summers
Stephenson
|
Stephenson | JR | 466 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Bruno
Milton
|
Milton | FR | 461 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Bryan Teffeteller
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Michael O’Connor
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | 446 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Toby Cisco
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | JR | 439 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Carter Pannell
Roswell
|
Roswell | SR | 438 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jared Bruce
Tucker
|
Tucker | SO | 436 | – | ||
44 |
Ian Garwold
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 435 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Bryce Dopson
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | FR | 433 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gavin Cullinan
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 431 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Aidan Tobin
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 430 | +4.9% | PB | |
47 |
Gavin Schwandt
Milton
|
Milton | FR | 430 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Spencer Smith
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 430 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Payton Nabors
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | JR | 430 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
James Rouquie
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Travis Grailer
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 428 | – | ||
53 |
Minjae Kim
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 427 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Weintraub
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 426 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Logan Griffin
Creekview
|
Creekview | SR | 423 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Ethan Van Nus
Dacula
|
Dacula | – | 417 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Brandon Tang
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | FR | 412 | – | PB | |
58 |
Zachary Johnson
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 411 | – | ||
59 |
Bailey Jurick
Grayson
|
Grayson | JR | 411 | +5.8% | PB | |
60 |
Charlie Dekle
Harrison
|
Harrison | JR | 411 | – | ||
61 |
John Empoliti
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 408 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Joshua Bautista
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | – | 407 | – | ||
63 |
Wyatt Pitts
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 406 | – | ||
64 |
Aditya Gupta
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 404 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Herrmann
Campbell
|
Campbell | JR | 403 | – | ||
66 |
Declan McMahon
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | FR | 397 | +9.9% | PB | |
66 |
Tanner Torrez
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | JR | 397 | +4.3% | PB | |
66 |
Brendan O'Sullivan
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 397 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Magnus Bamman
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | JR | 397 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Justin Bolsen
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 396 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Nick Clark
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 393 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jayden Bearden
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 392 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Parker Reason
Duluth
|
Duluth | SO | 391 | – | PB | |
74 |
Christopher Nilsson
Norcross
|
Norcross | – | 390 | -4.9% | ||
75 |
Owen Cullinan
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 388 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Abhiram Kottapalli
DISCOVERY
|
DISCOVERY | – | 387 | – | PB | |
77 |
Matthew Malone
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | FR | 378 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Conor Enabnit
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | – | 372 | – | PB | |
79 |
Spencer Goss
Parkview
|
Parkview | – | 364 | – | ||
80 |
Artie Neubauer
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | JR | 364 | – | ||
81 |
Eric Sanders
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | 362 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Douglas Dumont
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SO | 351 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Hayden Narey
Grayson
|
Grayson | – | NS | – | – |