Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby McCulloh
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 24 | -1.7% | ||
1 |
Abby Grottle
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Madeline Singletary
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 21 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Jones
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Laurel Blase
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | FR | 20 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jenna Taylor
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Eden Troxell
Tift County
|
Tift County | SO | 19 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Charlotte Thompson
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | FR | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Brown
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SO | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Emery Betzer
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 15 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Morgan Wimberly
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Amanda Cesario
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Pauley
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SO | 13 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Annalia Jansons
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nikoletta Holt
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Morris
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | FR | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Starnes
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 7 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Hanna Burke
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Caroline Guichard
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Garrett
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | FR | – | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caroline Tom
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | FR | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caitlyn Petmecky
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jenny Chung
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tristen Thompson
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | – | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Drawdy
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Astrid Medina
Etowah
|
Etowah | FR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Catherine Rummins
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Sarah Davis
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Allison Swift
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 19 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
NIKA Shekastehband
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 18 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby McCulloh
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 739 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Abby Grottle
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 722 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Madeline Singletary
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 703 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Ella Jones
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 702 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eden Troxell
Tift County
|
Tift County | SO | 687 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Laurel Blase
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | FR | 670 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jenna Taylor
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 669 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Thompson
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | FR | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Brown
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SO | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emery Betzer
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 643 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Morgan Wimberly
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 639 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Sydney Starnes
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Cesario
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 619 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Annalia Jansons
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Pauley
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SO | 606 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Hanna Burke
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 606 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Nikoletta Holt
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SO | 590 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Guichard
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Morris
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | FR | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mackenzie Garrett
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | FR | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Astrid Medina
Etowah
|
Etowah | FR | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caitlyn Petmecky
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Swift
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 554 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Tom
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | FR | 551 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Jenny Chung
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 550 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Sarah Davis
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 549 | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Grace Drawdy
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | JR | 534 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
NIKA Shekastehband
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 530 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Tristen Thompson
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | – | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Catherine Rummins
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 526 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Nicole Fetcinko
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | FR | 521 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Jessica Hernandez
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | – | 520 | – | ||
33 |
Camille Brown
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | 520 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ally Dykstra
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | JR | 514 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Ava Gawronski
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 511 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Stone
Tift County
|
Tift County | SR | 504 | +2.3% | SB | |
37 |
Madison Wechter
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 498 | +1.4% | SB | |
38 |
Emmie Patselas
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SO | 492 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maggie Anders
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 486 | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Emily Kate Martin
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | FR | 483 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Georgie Utendorf
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | FR | 472 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Laney Obermeyer
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | – | 458 | +2.6% | PB |