Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Magahey
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 24 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Grant Davis
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 24 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sebastien Sergile
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 21 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ross Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Kalenik
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 21 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Will Dubois
Milton
|
Milton | SR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Casey
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | JR | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Zach Zhao
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 18 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jake Taulbee
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 8 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Creekview
|
Creekview | 8 | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Meng
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Tu
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jerry Wu
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Tristan DenBrok
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Van Valkenburg
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | – | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Nepogoda
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Whiting
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 11 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Will Skidmore
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | FR | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Snow
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Steele
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 14 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sreenivas Yellayi
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dane Griffin
Lowndes
|
Lowndes | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Reiser
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Altera
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Wooldridge
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Pingel
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Margarite
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Gauntt
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 2 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Davis
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 749 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Magahey
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 746 | -7.9% | ||
3 |
Sebastien Sergile
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 734 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Nick Kalenik
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 732 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ross Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 727 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Will Dubois
Milton
|
Milton | SR | 722 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | JR | 719 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Zach Zhao
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 715 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Casey
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Taulbee
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 698 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Will Skidmore
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | FR | 685 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Meng
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jerry Wu
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 662 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Charles Tu
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SO | 660 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Creekview
|
Creekview | 8 | 659 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 652 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Van Valkenburg
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | – | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Nepogoda
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Whiting
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 641 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Tristan DenBrok
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 641 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Sreenivas Yellayi
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 619 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Ben Steele
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 612 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Ethan Reiser
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Snow
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 597 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Thomas Wooldridge
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 594 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Altera
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 590 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Dane Griffin
Lowndes
|
Lowndes | SO | 589 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Margarite
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 588 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Pingel
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 586 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Gauntt
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 582 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Nate Perez
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | FR | 580 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Bruno Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Bear Breeze
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 574 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Matthew Bak
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | – | 573 | – | ||
35 |
Britton Spann
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | FR | 570 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Voss
Harrison
|
Harrison | FR | 569 | – | PB | |
37 |
Payton Nabors
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | JR | 567 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Haskins
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 566 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ben Cass
Harrison
|
Harrison | SO | 562 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Michaeli
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Plantamura
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 556 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 553 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Michael O’Connor
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | 552 | – | PB | |
44 |
Benjamin Buzzelli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | SR | 552 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Rariden
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | FR | 551 | – | PB | |
46 |
Josh Culling
Campbell
|
Campbell | SO | 548 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Aidan Van Derhei
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 546 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Betzer
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 540 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Blake Wilson
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 536 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Logan Geoghagan
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | FR | 530 | – | PB | |
51 |
Max Kornegay
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | SO | 529 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Encardes
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Ben Johnson
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 525 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Graham Lee
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 519 | – | ||
55 |
Conor Enabnit
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | – | 508 | – | ||
56 |
Ford Johnson
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 507 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Aaron Retana
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | – | 486 | – | ||
58 |
Nathan Shepard
Duluth
|
Duluth | – | 485 | – | ||
59 |
Bryce Peterson
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 483 | – | PB | |
60 |
Carson Portis
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 481 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Devlin Day
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 479 | – | ||
62 |
Hunter Smith
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 465 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Cem Baki Arslan
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 463 | -4.0% | ||
64 |
Youngjae Kim
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 458 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Will Thomas
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 454 | – | ||
66 |
Marc Petrucci
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | – | 404 | – | ||
– |
Ben Grottle
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridger Putzer
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | NS | – | – |