Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Emma Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 20 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | JR | 24 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 19 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 21 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Anna Summers
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 18 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Macy Mullis
MADISON COUNTY
|
MADISON COUNTY | JR | 20 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SO | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 17 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Natalie Gilson
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | SR | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Harper Powell
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SO | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Marcia Shaw
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | JR | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Loren Baker
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 11 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 8 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Gia Pergolini
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kayla Hodges
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Moore
Troup
|
Troup | SR | 13 | +7.4% | SB | |
15 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | JR | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | – | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Cassidy Klekot
West Hall
|
West Hall | SR | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 6 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 682 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 674 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 663 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 661 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | JR | 657 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 647 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Anna Summers
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 647 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Macy Mullis
MADISON COUNTY
|
MADISON COUNTY | JR | 646 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 640 | – | ||
10 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SO | 637 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 621 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SO | 616 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Kate Masters
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 614 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | SR | 611 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Natalie Gilson
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 609 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Marcia Shaw
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | JR | 607 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Harper Powell
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 607 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Katelyn Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | JR | 604 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 584 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Gia Pergolini
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SO | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | – | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 581 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Hodges
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 572 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 568 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | JR | 561 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Cassidy Klekot
West Hall
|
West Hall | SR | 555 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 553 | +7.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Moore
Troup
|
Troup | SR | 544 | +6.5% | SB | |
31 |
Loren Baker
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 544 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 542 | – | ||
33 |
Lindsey Conroy
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 540 | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Stroud
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 537 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Bell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 536 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meghan McMillin
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 536 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ivey Smith
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 535 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jenna Jackovich
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 535 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Cameron Colavito
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 527 | +2.5% | SB | |
40 |
Conley Brown
Vidalia
|
Vidalia | – | 521 | – | ||
41 |
Madeleine Meyers
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 519 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maddy Childress
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | FR | 515 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Ari Marrero
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | FR | 513 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Schroeder
Midtown
|
Midtown | – | 512 | – | ||
45 |
Kendall Washo
OLA
|
OLA | JR | 512 | – | PB | |
46 |
Addie Hayes
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | – | 511 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Abigail Weimer
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 510 | +2.0% | SB | |
48 |
Jennie Lee
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SR | 508 | +3.0% | SB | |
49 |
Reid Kafsky
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 507 | +5.8% | SB | |
50 |
Lucie Ide
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 501 | – | ||
50 |
Savanna Messner
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 501 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Maggie Jenkins
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 501 | – | ||
53 |
Stella Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 495 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Virginia Bernot
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 495 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Mallory Chandler
Hebron Christian Academy
|
Hebron Christian Academy | JR | 493 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Nia Doyley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 493 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Caroline Roshelli
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 492 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Jade Crisp
ST ANNE-PACELLI
|
ST ANNE-PACELLI | JR | 492 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Avery Carabajal
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 490 | – | ||
60 |
Ella Smith
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 488 | +4.9% | PB | |
61 |
Kathleen O'Shea
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 484 | – | ||
61 |
Amalie Little
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 484 | – | ||
63 |
Carolina Ibarra
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 473 | +10.0% | PB | |
64 |
Beth Anne Ward
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 458 | – |