Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Nguyen
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Young
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | FR | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Pardue
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Polhemus
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Freidman
Commerce
|
Commerce | – | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Tanner Brownell
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jarod Wille
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bowen Lewis
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Barbee
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dawson Sherwood
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | FR | 2 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Casey Taube
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Boone Adams
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Wagner
North Hall
|
North Hall | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Cates Green
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Hall
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | – | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Zapatka
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | FR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kody Dills
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Lent
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Teddy Wille
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Woodard
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Cole Klukaszewski
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Tanner Harkin
West Hall
|
West Hall | JR | – | +7.2% | SB | |
24 |
Joey Martin
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Reid Barnes
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Sam Tole
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Richard Rivera
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Heston Grizzle
West Hall
|
West Hall | – | – | +13.2% | PB | |
29 |
Walker Moffett
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Isaacs
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Vick
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Barry Mills
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Drew Stone
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Timothy Hang
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
John Moffett
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Branden Foy
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Lucas Lebron
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Michael Magana
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Conner Reed
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Jonathan Trawick
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Enzor
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Copper
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Craig
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Jones
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Hoskeer
West Hall
|
West Hall | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Newberry
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | NS | – | – |