Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 17 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Warren
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 13 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SO | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Ahn
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mia Yeo
Eustis
|
Eustis | JR | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Julia Kusserow
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SO | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Isabella Disalvo
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SR | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Sarah Milbrandt
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | JR | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Melody Yates
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Foster
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Maggi Burnett
Estero
|
Estero | – | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 153 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 146 | +5.3% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Warren
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 138 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 119 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SO | 115 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 115 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 114 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Ahn
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 113 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Yeo
Eustis
|
Eustis | JR | 111 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Isabella Disalvo
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SR | 108 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Julia Kusserow
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SO | 106 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Milbrandt
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | JR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Maggi Burnett
Estero
|
Estero | – | 100 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Foster
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 99 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Melody Yates
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 97 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 95 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Dupee
Yulee
|
Yulee | JR | 95 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Hialeah Miami Lakes
|
Hialeah Miami Lakes | SR | 91 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 90 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mary Caswell
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 90 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Laferriere
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | – | 88 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Chiara Bell
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 88 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Hannah Laycock
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 85 | +0.0% | SB |