Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
Seminole
|
Seminole | FR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Laur
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | FR | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 15 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Anton Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Renato Herran
Plantation
|
Plantation | SO | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Thornsberry
Seminole
|
Seminole | JR | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Shane Gemma
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Juan Mora
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Twomey
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Han
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Juan Kommer
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brayan Perez
Barbara Goleman
|
Barbara Goleman | – | 1 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 144 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Billitto
Seminole
|
Seminole | FR | 138 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 136 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 135 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Ledford
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | FR | 134 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 134 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Renato Herran
Plantation
|
Plantation | SO | 134 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anton Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 128 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 128 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Thornsberry
Seminole
|
Seminole | JR | 127 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Shane Gemma
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 126 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Juan Mora
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 125 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Han
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Joey Twomey
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 117 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Kommer
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 117 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brayan Perez
Barbara Goleman
|
Barbara Goleman | – | 116 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nikita Efimov
Mourning
|
Mourning | – | 114 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Victor Kunin
Osceola
|
Osceola | SO | 114 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Peyton Walters
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 114 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Trevor Stevenson
Niceville
|
Niceville | – | 113 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Anthony Martinez
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | – | 112 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Ben Stark
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | SR | 112 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Chris Tang
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 110 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
William Eriksson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | 109 | -0.8% |