Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logo 1:49.42
157 PB
2 Nico Gallego Jupiter logo 1:58.44
121 PB
3 Bora Hurst Kings Academy logo 2:02.39
107 +1.1% SB
4 Ben Wang Suncoast logo 2:02.86
105 PB
5 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logo 2:05.01
98 PB
6 Dylan Dam Jupiter logo 2:06.33
94 PB
7 Steven Behar Park Vista logo 2:07.31
91
8 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logo 2:09.18
85 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Aidar Sataev Forest Hill logo 2:06.78
92
10 Diego Lopez Boca Raton logo 2:07.86
89 PB
11 Matthew Aronsohn Saint Andrews logo 2:08.33
87 +0.3% PB
12 Jacob Roman Jupiter logo 2:09.28
84 PB
13 Aitor Arrese-Igor Saint Andrews logo 2:10.12
82 +1.7% PB
14 Kyle Tavoletti Atlantic Community logo 2:10.50
81 PB
15 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logo 2:12.61
74 PB
16 John Trieu Somerset Academy logo 2:13.24
72 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logo 2:00.38
114
2 Nico Gallego Jupiter logo 2:02.50
106
3 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logo 2:04.35
100 PB
4 Bora Hurst Kings Academy logo 2:04.89
98 -1.0%
5 Ben Wang Suncoast logo 2:06.44
93 PB
6 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logo 2:08.55
87 PB
7 Dylan Dam Jupiter logo 2:08.89
86 PB
8 Steven Behar Park Vista logo 2:08.96
85
9 Jacob Roman Jupiter logo 2:09.26
84 PB
10 Diego Lopez Boca Raton logo 2:09.73
83 PB
11 Matthew Aronsohn Saint Andrews logo 2:10.31
81 -1.2%
12 Kyle Tavoletti Atlantic Community logo 2:10.64
80 PB
13 Aitor Arrese-Igor Saint Andrews logo 2:11.30
78 +0.8% PB
14 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logo 2:12.25
75 PB
15 Aidar Sataev Forest Hill logo 2:12.30
75
16 John Trieu Somerset Academy logo 2:13.82
71 PB
17 Liam Farrell Suncoast logo 2:14.99
67
18 Landon Hall Suncoast logo 2:16.54
63 PB
19 Ryan Brander American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 2:17.45
61 -0.5%
20 Cesar Perez-Perera John Leonard logo 2:19.92
54 PB
21 Benjamin Schwartz West Boca Raton logo 2:20.09
53
22 Matthew Jablonski Kings Academy logo 2:20.15
53 +0.9% PB
23 Noah Engstrom Kings Academy logo 2:20.67
52 PB
24 Louis Rosado William Dwyer logo 2:22.75
47 PB
25 Matthew Cohen Cardinal Newman logo 2:23.26
45
26 Christopher Araujo Boca Raton logo 2:23.60
44 PB
26 Daniel Moffett Park Vista logo 2:23.60
44 PB
28 Lukas Karlsson Wellington logo 2:27.90
34
29 Deniz Caglayen Boca Raton logo 2:28.13
33
30 Vikram Saxena Suncoast logo 2:28.19
33
31 Tyler Kelly Benjamin logo 2:28.80
32 PB
32 Fedor Kotegov Boca Raton logo 2:39.81
8
Troy Gardner Seminole Ridge logo NS
Guillermo Galan Aldeanueva West Boca Raton logo NS