Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Reese Branzell Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:40.81
144 PB
2 Tre'V Monroe Jupiter logoJupiter 1:41.84
139 PB
3 Pace Edwards Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:42.67
135 PB
4 Philip Moldovanu Wellington logoWellington 1:42.83
135 PB
5 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:46.71
119 +0.8% PB
6 Mason Taylor Jupiter logoJupiter 1:46.96
118
7 Jonathan Guy Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:52.85
95 PB
8 Alex Nunez Jupiter logoJupiter 1:55.02
88 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Dash Edwards Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:55.17
87
10 Christian Pisani Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:55.58
86 +1.8% PB
11 Andras Beleznay Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:55.59
86 +1.7% PB
12 Brian Farias Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:56.67
82
13 Carson Neidert Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:58.02
77 +1.5% PB
14 Conner Marschall Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:58.46
76 +2.5% PB
15 Alexander Johns Jupiter logoJupiter 1:59.15
74 PB
16 Tristan Hirsch John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 2:00.79
69
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe Jupiter logoJupiter 1:44.48
128
2 Pace Edwards Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:44.95
126
3 Reese Branzell Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:45.35
124
4 Philip Moldovanu Wellington logoWellington 1:45.56
123
5 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:50.81
103 -3.0%
6 Jonathan Guy Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:53.55
93 PB
7 Mason Taylor Jupiter logoJupiter 1:53.81
92
8 Alex Nunez Jupiter logoJupiter 1:54.87
88 PB
9 Brian Farias Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:56.55
82
10 Christian Pisani Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:57.31
80 +0.3% PB
11 Dash Edwards Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:57.76
78
12 Phillip Ye Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:58.86
75
13 Carson Neidert Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:59.13
74 +0.5% PB
14 Conner Marschall Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:59.51
73 +1.7% PB
15 Alexander Johns Jupiter logoJupiter 1:59.99
71
16 Andras Beleznay Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 2:00.69
69 -2.7%
17 Tristan Hirsch John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 2:02.03
65
18 John Mahady Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:02.25
64
19 Ian Collomb Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:03.03
62
20 Matthew Campbell Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 2:05.72
54
21 Ryan Rose Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 2:07.81
48 PB
22 Marcelo De la Cruz West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 2:08.93
45
23 Carson Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:08.99
44 PB
24 Julien Verret Seminole Ridge logoSeminole Ridge 2:09.08
44 PB
25 Casey Wiley Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 2:09.55
43
26 Alexander Fleming Lake Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:10.94
39 PB
27 Jordan Johnson West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 2:11.91
37
28 HeFeng Tian Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:19.21
18
29 Giacomo Cueva Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:19.97
17