Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:48.63
156 +3.2% PB
2 Ella Martinez Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:50.20
149 PB
3 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 1:50.77
146 PB
4 Erin Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:50.80
146 +3.1% PB
5 Nicole Gomez Trinity logoTrinity 1:51.30
144
6 Paige Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:53.03
136 +0.6% PB
7 Faith Mutschler Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:55.99
124
8 Daniela Salcedo Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:59.70
109
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Michaela Avedisian Jupiter logoJupiter 1:56.77
121
10 Morgan Cogle Jupiter logoJupiter 1:58.07
116 PB
11 Jessica Smith Wellington logoWellington 1:59.14
112 PB
12 Brooke Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:59.46
110 +0.1% PB
13 Mason Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 2:00.84
105 PB
14 Eva Miklos Jupiter logoJupiter 2:02.25
100 PB
15 Rachel Lilienthal Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 2:02.52
99
16 Charlotte Levet Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:04.32
92
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:51.11
145 +1.0% SB
2 Ella Martinez Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:53.42
135
3 Erin Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:54.00
132 +0.3% SB
4 Faith Mutschler Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:54.09
132 PB
5 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 1:55.59
126
6 Paige Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:56.14
123 -2.2%
7 Nicole Gomez Trinity logoTrinity 1:56.41
122
8 Daniela Salcedo Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:59.03
112
9 Brooke Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:59.87
109 -0.3%
10 Michaela Avedisian Jupiter logoJupiter 2:00.40
107
11 Morgan Cogle Jupiter logoJupiter 2:01.57
102
12 Jessica Smith Wellington logoWellington 2:02.45
99 PB
13 Rachel Lilienthal Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 2:02.55
99
14 Mason Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 2:02.94
97
15 Eva Miklos Jupiter logoJupiter 2:04.22
93 PB
16 Charlotte Levet Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:04.30
92
17 Ella Bailey Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:05.13
89 PB
18 Cathleen Rabideau Suncoast logoSuncoast 2:05.60
88
19 Lauren Dudley West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 2:06.61
84
20 Kaitlin Han Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:06.76
84 PB
21 Taylor Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 2:06.84
84
22 Layla Muth Cardinal Newman logoCardinal Newman 2:08.27
79
23 Jenna Scognamillo Park Vista logoPark Vista 2:08.52
78
24 Lara Caglayan Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:08.90
77 PB
25 Ella Ekman Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 2:09.62
74 +2.2% PB
26 Sydney Runk Cardinal Newman logoCardinal Newman 2:11.29
69 PB
27 Salene Gibson Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 2:11.63
68 -4.8%
28 Julia Carvalho Wellington logoWellington 2:12.60
65
29 Meghan Heilpern Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:15.38
56 PB
30 Brooke Leininger Kings Academy logoKings Academy 2:15.69
55
31 Lillian Trussell Spanish River logoSpanish River 2:16.29
54
32 Lindsay Potts Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:16.38
53
33 Catherine Hook Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 2:17.36
50 -1.2%
34 Samantha Wall Spanish River logoSpanish River 2:18.33
48 PB
35 Logan McNeely Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 2:22.08
37
36 Gabriela Perleche Royal Palm Beach logoRoyal Palm Beach 2:22.61
36 PB
37 Kiera Peccia Park Vista logoPark Vista 2:23.65
33
38 Emma Mahady Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:26.23
26
Isabella Grande Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic NS