Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Lucy Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:04.22
149 +0.3% PB
2 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter logoJupiter 1:04.46
147 PB
3 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:05.69
139
4 Michelle Cabonce Wellington logoWellington 1:07.31
128 PB
5 Madison Sipowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:08.97
118 -1.1%
6 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:09.26
116 +0.9% SB
7 Stella Urness Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:09.90
112
8 Rachel Clancy Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:10.02
111
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill logoForest Hill 1:07.57
126
10 Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu Wellington logoWellington 1:09.42
115 PB
11 Amanda Loomis Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:12.19
99 +2.0% PB
12 Dahlia Delgado Jupiter logoJupiter 1:12.65
96
13 Elena Papadopoulos Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:12.92
95
14 Jenna Scognamillo Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:13.18
94 PB
15 Maddison Stegall Berean Christian logoBerean Christian 1:14.42
87 PB
16 Layla Muth Cardinal Newman logoCardinal Newman 1:15.24
83
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter logoJupiter 1:04.87
144
2 Lucy Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:04.90
144 -0.7%
3 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:05.13
143
4 Madison Sipowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:08.29
122 -0.1%
5 Michelle Cabonce Wellington logoWellington 1:08.31
122 PB
6 Stella Urness Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:08.60
120
7 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:08.62
120 +1.8% SB
8 Rachel Clancy Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:08.89
118
9 Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu Wellington logoWellington 1:10.48
109 PB
10 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill logoForest Hill 1:11.99
100
11 Elena Papadopoulos Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:12.27
99
12 Amanda Loomis Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:12.74
96 +1.2% PB
13 Jenna Scognamillo Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:12.85
95 PB
14 Dahlia Delgado Jupiter logoJupiter 1:13.39
92
15 Maddison Stegall Berean Christian logoBerean Christian 1:14.09
89 PB
16 Layla Muth Cardinal Newman logoCardinal Newman 1:14.64
86
17 Isabella Giresi Lake Worth Christian School logoLake Worth Christian School 1:14.83
85
18 Sara Salcedo Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:15.55
81 PB
19 Maya Kirie Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 1:16.68
75
20 Gabriella Genz Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:16.73
75 PB
21 Sofiya Mikolutskaya Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:18.00
69
22 Maci Rippo Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:18.03
69 +3.2% SB
23 Olivia Keable Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:18.10
69
24 Fiona Bensusan Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:19.27
63
25 Giulia Klapper Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:20.29
58
26 Makena Beaver Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:32.05
12
Emma Barbee Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ DQ
Monika Seniuta Boca Raton logoBoca Raton NS
Julia Rock American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) NS
Johanna Bruk Jupiter logoJupiter NS