Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logo 48.76
162 +1.3% SB
2 Hudson Bishop Jupiter logo 52.73
132 PB
3 Gavin Smith Suncoast logo 53.33
128
4 Riley Taylor Kings Academy logo 54.47
121 +1.7% PB
5 Kyle Owens Dreyfoos School logo 55.27
116 PB
6 Dennis Shea Suncoast logo 55.59
114 PB
7 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logo 57.76
101 +1.4% PB
8 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logo 58.75
96
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logo 56.55
108
10 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logo 57.49
103 PB
11 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logo 58.14
99 +0.1% SB
12 Osmanny Rivero John Leonard logo 59.07
94
13 Enzo Maceira Kings Academy logo 59.71
90 +4.9% PB
14 David Yost Suncoast logo 1:00.78
85
15 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logo 1:01.45
81 PB
16 Noah Engstrom Kings Academy logo 1:02.12
78 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logo 52.27
135 -5.8%
2 Gavin Smith Suncoast logo 53.88
125
3 Hudson Bishop Jupiter logo 54.42
121
4 Riley Taylor Kings Academy logo 54.59
120 +1.5% PB
5 Dennis Shea Suncoast logo 56.32
109 PB
6 Kyle Owens Dreyfoos School logo 57.15
105
7 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logo 58.35
98 +0.4% SB
8 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logo 58.36
98
9 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logo 59.16
93
10 Osmanny Rivero John Leonard logo 59.33
92
11 David Yost Suncoast logo 59.93
89
12 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logo 59.94
89 -3.0%
13 Noah Engstrom Kings Academy logo 1:00.28
87 PB
14 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logo 1:00.31
87
15 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logo 1:01.33
82 PB
16 Enzo Maceira Kings Academy logo 1:02.27
77 +0.9% PB
17 Brandon Hiebert Jupiter logo 1:02.30
77 PB
18 Jacob Roman Jupiter logo 1:02.37
77
19 Matthew Cohen Cardinal Newman logo 1:04.60
66
20 Kevin Young Jupiter Christ logo 1:04.62
66
21 Kristian Murphy Florida Atlantic logo 1:04.66
66
22 Christian Chavez Suncoast logo 1:06.12
60
23 Jake Glenn Palm Beach Central logo 1:06.80
57
24 Daniel Lu Dreyfoos School logo 1:06.86
57
25 Jordan Miley Park Vista logo 1:06.98
56
26 Felipe Mora Boca Raton logo 1:07.00
56
27 Matthew Young Jupiter Christ logo 1:07.03
56 PB
28 Tyler Kelly Benjamin logo 1:08.69
49 PB
29 Jonah Rotchin Wellington logo 1:10.19
43
30 Cooper Parry Jupiter Christ logo 1:12.81
33
31 Giacomo Cueva Boca Raton logo 1:12.89
33
32 Benjamin De la Cruz West Boca Raton logo 1:13.40
31 PB
Lorant Domokos Boca Raton logo NS
Guillermo Galan Aldeanueva West Boca Raton logo NS