Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 48.76
162 +1.3% SB
2 Hudson Bishop Jupiter logoJupiter 52.73
132 PB
3 Gavin Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 53.33
128
4 Riley Taylor Kings Academy logoKings Academy 54.47
121 +1.7% PB
5 Kyle Owens Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 55.27
116 PB
6 Dennis Shea Suncoast logoSuncoast 55.59
114 PB
7 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 57.76
101 +1.4% PB
8 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logoSpanish River 58.75
96
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 56.55
108
10 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logoPark Vista 57.49
103 PB
11 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.14
99 +0.1% SB
12 Osmany Rivero John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 59.07
94
13 Enzo Maceira Kings Academy logoKings Academy 59.71
90 +4.9% PB
14 David Yost Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:00.78
85
15 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:01.45
81 PB
16 Noah Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:02.12
78 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 52.27
135 -5.8%
2 Gavin Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 53.88
125
3 Hudson Bishop Jupiter logoJupiter 54.42
121
4 Riley Taylor Kings Academy logoKings Academy 54.59
120 +1.5% PB
5 Dennis Shea Suncoast logoSuncoast 56.32
109 PB
6 Kyle Owens Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 57.15
105
7 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.35
98 +0.4% SB
8 Jacques Sonnier Spanish River logoSpanish River 58.36
98
9 Eric Kempisty Park Vista logoPark Vista 59.16
93
10 Osmany Rivero John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 59.33
92
11 David Yost Suncoast logoSuncoast 59.93
89
12 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.94
89 -3.0%
13 Noah Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:00.28
87 PB
14 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:00.31
87
15 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:01.33
82 PB
16 Enzo Maceira Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:02.27
77 +0.9% PB
17 Brandon Hiebert Jupiter logoJupiter 1:02.30
77 PB
18 Jacob Roman Jupiter logoJupiter 1:02.37
77
19 Matthew Cohen Cardinal Newman logoCardinal Newman 1:04.60
66
20 Kevin Young Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:04.62
66
21 Kristian Murphy Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:04.66
66
22 Christian Chavez Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:06.12
60
23 Jake Glenn Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:06.80
57
24 Daniel Lu Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:06.86
57
25 Jordan Miley Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:06.98
56
26 Felipe Mora Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:07.00
56
27 Matthew Young Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:07.03
56 PB
28 Tyler Kelly Benjamin logoBenjamin 1:08.69
49 PB
29 Jonah Rotchin Wellington logoWellington 1:10.19
43
30 Cooper Parry Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:12.81
33
31 Giacomo Cueva Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:12.89
33
32 Benjamin De la Cruz West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:13.40
31 PB
Lorant Domokos Boca Raton logoBoca Raton NS
Guillermo Galan Aldeanueva West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton NS