Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Murphy Forest Hill logoForest Hill 55.18
161
2 Ella Martinez Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 56.58
149 PB
3 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.86
131 +1.6% SB
4 Katherine Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 59.36
127
5 Alexia Holtz Minarro Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.70
125 +0.6% PB
6 Nicole Ximena Casariego Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.73
124 +3.0% PB
7 Ella Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:00.85
116
8 Kiersten Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:01.86
109 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Riley Macvane William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 1:01.15
114 PB
10 Hailey Rudd Trinity logoTrinity 1:01.69
110
11 Mason Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 1:01.79
110 PB
12 Breanna Wood Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:02.16
107 +5.5% PB
13 Eva Miklos Jupiter logoJupiter 1:03.62
97
14 Chiara Bell Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:04.61
91
15 Sarah Allan Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:05.74
84
16 Marin Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:06.03
82
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Martinez Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 57.71
140
2 Megan Murphy Forest Hill logoForest Hill 58.48
134
3 Nicole Ximena Casariego Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.72
132 +4.7% PB
4 Ella Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 59.57
126
5 Alexia Holtz Minarro Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.93
123 +0.3% PB
6 Katherine Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:00.53
119
7 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:01.78
110 -3.3%
8 Kiersten Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:02.17
107
9 Riley Macvane William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 1:03.18
100 PB
10 Hailey Rudd Trinity logoTrinity 1:03.23
100
11 Mason Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 1:03.28
100
12 Eva Miklos Jupiter logoJupiter 1:03.75
97
13 Marin Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:04.42
92
14 Sarah Allan Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:04.54
92 PB
15 Chiara Bell Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:04.71
91
15 Breanna Wood Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:04.71
91 +1.6% PB
17 Gabby Nunez Jupiter logoJupiter 1:06.65
79
18 Sydney Hayden Wellington logoWellington 1:06.93
77
19 Ema Sare West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:07.25
75 PB
20 Grace Ravel William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 1:07.26
75 PB
21 Elana Barnhart Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:08.49
68
22 Mackenzie Gale Jupiter logoJupiter 1:08.77
67
23 Katelyn Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:08.87
66
24 Mackenzie Ocasio Somerset Academy logoSomerset Academy 1:09.07
65 PB
25 Amanda Dennett Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:09.71
61
26 Dea Sustaita Wellington logoWellington 1:09.77
61 PB
27 Allison Power West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:10.83
55
28 Isabella Rasmussen Seminole Ridge logoSeminole Ridge 1:10.94
55 PB
29 Paris Abinuman Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:11.27
53 PB
30 Laura Martinez Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:11.32
53
31 Gabriela Santiago Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:11.50
52
32 Emma Artero Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:12.08
49
33 Mia Luna Forest Hill logoForest Hill 1:12.67
46
34 Victoria Lucas Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:12.79
45
35 Isabella Mastandrea Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:13.51
42 -0.5%
36 Jennifer Islas Wellington logoWellington 1:13.89
40
37 Samantha Carpenito Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:16.08
30 PB
38 Zyara Luciano Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:20.04
13 PB
39 Gabbi Gomes Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:20.37
11 PB