Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 4:48.07
157 +0.6% PB
2 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 4:48.14
157 PB
3 Erin Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 4:56.64
142 +2.6% PB
4 Faith Mutschler Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 5:02.01
134 PB
5 Nicole Gomez Trinity logoTrinity 5:02.31
133
6 Jessica Smith Wellington logoWellington 5:09.85
121 PB
7 Paige Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:09.86
121 -1.8%
8 Brooke Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:21.59
104 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Michaela Avedisian Jupiter logoJupiter 5:13.50
116
10 Riley Macvane William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 5:20.28
106 PB
11 Maris Proscia Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:28.08
95 -0.3%
12 Ella Adams Jupiter logoJupiter 5:29.62
93 PB
13 Paige Gelenski West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 5:29.68
93 PB
14 Taylor Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 5:30.10
92
15 Cathleen Rabideau Suncoast logoSuncoast 5:35.50
85
16 Charlotte Levet Suncoast logoSuncoast 5:35.93
85
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 4:57.95
140 -2.8%
2 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 5:00.40
136
3 Faith Mutschler Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 5:01.61
134 PB
4 Erin Miller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 5:08.13
124 -1.2%
5 Nicole Gomez Trinity logoTrinity 5:09.03
123
6 Paige Munna Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:09.27
122 -1.6%
7 Jessica Smith Wellington logoWellington 5:16.81
111 PB
8 Brooke Engstrom Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:20.15
106 +0.3% SB
9 Michaela Avedisian Jupiter logoJupiter 5:20.93
105
10 Maris Proscia Kings Academy logoKings Academy 5:26.08
98 +0.3% SB
11 Riley Macvane William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 5:29.26
93
12 Paige Gelenski West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 5:32.50
89 PB
13 Ella Adams Jupiter logoJupiter 5:35.07
86 PB
13 Taylor Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 5:35.07
86
15 Cathleen Rabideau Suncoast logoSuncoast 5:35.41
85
16 Charlotte Levet Suncoast logoSuncoast 5:37.68
82
17 Ashlyn Murry Jupiter logoJupiter 5:44.42
74
18 Salene Gibson Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 5:45.77
72 -1.7%
19 Lara Caglayan Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 5:45.78
72
20 Dea Sustaita Wellington logoWellington 5:47.33
70 PB
21 Lindsay Potts Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 5:55.18
61
22 Ella Ekman Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 5:57.16
59
23 Kennedy Weech Park Vista logoPark Vista 6:01.00
54
24 Gabriela Perleche Royal Palm Beach logoRoyal Palm Beach 6:16.48
38
25 Logan McNeely Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 6:16.56
38
26 Emma Mahady Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 6:27.43
27